The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1706.33 -> 1781.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2115 1
loss
-2.77
Savvateev Mikhail   2
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1726 3
win
+16.93
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 4
win
+23.24
Balabhai Viktor 1957 5
win
+25.89
Karasyov Maxim 2259 6
loss
-1.27
Barykin Victor 1941 7
loss
-6.57
Lisyutin Alexandr 1843 8
win
+22.01
Salnikov Pavel 2127 9
loss
-2.60
Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1708.11 -> 1706.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Liu Xun 2148 1
loss
-2.35
Kolk Mari 1303 2
win
+2.84
Fujita Maiko 2047 3
win
+28.02
Li Xiaoqing 2306 4
loss
-0.99
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 5
loss
-19.82
Wang Qingqing 2280 6
loss
-1.14
Kollo Liisa Maria   7
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1374 8
win
+4.08
Oborina Anastasja 1787 9
loss
-12.43
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 1739.6 -> 1708.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 1
win
+12.85
Kachaeva Ilona 1400 3
loss
-28.02
Kachaev Denis 2148 4
loss
-2.78
Balabhai Viktor 1945 5
loss
-7.50
Buszkowski Ludwik 1564 7
loss
-23.46
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 8
win
+29.26
Filinov Vladimir 2050 9
loss
-4.58
Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 10
loss
-12.95
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1474 11
win
+5.70
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1810.89 -> 1739.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1080 1
win
+0.47
Stulova Kristina 1529 2
loss
-26.70
Kachaeva Ilona 1532 3
win
+5.37
Sadova Taisia 1523 4
loss
-26.87
Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 5
win
+1.39
Metreveli Irina 1882 6
loss
-12.74
Sonina Marina 1256 7
draw
-14.73
Stulova Darya 1383 8
win
+2.52
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 1763.81 -> 1810.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1495 ge1
win
+5.62
Kachaeva Ilona 1495 ge2
win
+5.62
Balabhai Viktor 1978 gq1
win
+24.80
Balabhai Viktor 1978 gq2
win
+24.80
Kachaev Denis 2026 gs1
loss
-5.79
Kachaev Denis 2026 gs2
loss
-5.79
Kachaev Denis 2026 gs3
loss
-5.79
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 ss1
win
+11.76
Filinov Vladimir 2098 sf1
loss
-4.06
Filinov Vladimir 2098 sf2
loss
-4.06
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1727.24 -> 1763.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2201 1
draw
+14.04
Prokopyev Andrei 1131 2
win
+1.00
Gromov Danila 1443 3
win
+5.22
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 4
win
+27.61
Fedotov Denis 2226 5
loss
-1.71
Semyonov Oleg 1914 6
loss
-8.13
Sirategyan Karen 1876 7
draw
+6.47
Taiblin Yuriy 2023 8
loss
-4.93
Yusupmurzina Darya 1661 9
draw
-3.00
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1741.98 -> 1727.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2187 1
loss
-2.28
Kolk Kuno 1809 2
win
+19.08
Rahumagi Brenet 1830 4
win
+19.98
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 5
loss
-15.99
Makarov Pavel 2194 6
loss
-2.20
Lohmus Kristofer 1802 8
win
+18.74
Metreveli Irina 1905 9
loss
-9.00
Lillemaa Argo 1625 10
loss
-21.18
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607 11
loss
-21.89
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 1709.67 -> 1741.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 1
loss
-12.57
Kachaev Denis 2069 2
loss
-3.58
Lisyutin Alexandr 1753 3
draw
+2.00
Alexandrov Victor 1984 5
win
+26.54
Salnikov Pavel 2145 6
loss
-2.40
Filinov Vladimir 2036 7
loss
-4.23
Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 8
win
+15.17
Balabhai Viktor 1991 9
loss
-5.29
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 10
win
+11.31
Kachaeva Ilona 1431 13
win
+5.36
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1699.36 -> 1709.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 1
win
+12.54
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 2
win
+1.90
Sadova Taisia 1455 3
win
+6.31
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 4
draw
-7.18
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 5
win
+6.84
Porohina Ekaterina 1391 6
win
+4.64
Sonina Marina 1191 7
win
+1.63
Novikova Daria 1156 9
win
+1.35
Oborina Anastasja 1887 10
loss
-8.08
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 12
loss
-27.61
Sonina Vladislava 1023 13
win
+0.64
Stulova Kristina 1441 14
win
+5.92
Lashko Kira 2009 15
draw
+11.40
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 1714.44 -> 1699.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1567 4
loss
-22.38
Salnikov Pavel 2157 5
loss
-2.32
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1567 F2
win
+9.62
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
2017-09-09 -> 2017-12-23
Rating: 1745.58 -> 1714.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Trubitsin Stepan 1533 1
win
+7.30
Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 2
loss
-20.93
Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 3
loss
-20.93
Trubitsin Stepan 1533 4
win
+7.30
Lisyutin Alexandr 1776 5
loss
-14.57
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510 7
loss
-25.44
Trubitsin Stepan 1533 8
win
+7.30
Kachaev Denis 2129
win
+28.83
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1763.4 -> 1745.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1174 1
win
+1.04
Volkov Sergey 2008 2
loss
-6.28
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 3
win
+0.56
Balabhai Viktor 2108 4
loss
-3.85
Ponezhin Gennady 1598 5
win
+8.92
Kachaev Denis 2172 6
loss
-2.78
Sirategyan Karen 1976 7
draw
+8.74
Gromov Danila 1286 8
loss
-30.07
Kachaeva Ilona 1505 9
win
+5.90
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1798.07 -> 1763.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1495 A2
loss
-27.24
Lohmus Kristofer 1766 A3
loss
-17.46
Raag Ardi 1432 A4
win
+3.48
Hobemagi Martin 2374 A5
loss
-1.12
Piik Sander 1478 A6
win
+4.39
Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 A7
win
+3.27
White Nights - 2017
2017-05-27 -> 2017-06-30
Rating: 1763.8 -> 1798.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galochkin Sergey   1
win
-
Trubitsin Stepan 1575 2
win
+8.09
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1571 3
win
+7.94
Kalnitsky Oleg 1674 4
win
+11.98
Lisyutin Alexandr 1832 5
loss
-12.86
Lisyutin Alexandr 1832 F2
win
+19.14
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 1725.25 -> 1763.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 1959 1
loss
-6.59
Katsev Ilya 1924 2
win
+24.28
Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 3
loss
-15.68
Balabhai Viktor 2028 4
loss
-4.74
Salnikov Pavel 2256 5
loss
-1.44
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 6
win
+16.09
Kachaeva Ilona 1570 7
win
+9.29
Trubitsin Stepan   8
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 9
win
+8.16
Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 10
win
+12.08
Kachaev Denis 2125 11
loss
-2.91
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1694.96 -> 1725.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 1
win
+9.94
Potapov Alexey 2124 2
loss
-2.48
Murumaa Magnus 1264 3
win
+2.48
Mesila Villem 2163 4
loss
-2.02
Danilin Ivan 2034 5
win
+28.03
Epifanov Dmitry 2337 7
loss
-0.77
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 F1
win
+9.94
Lisyutin Alexandr 1720 F2
loss
-14.81
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1697.45 -> 1694.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 1
loss
-21.39
Maximov Nikolay 1854 2
loss
-9.21
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 3
win
+11.11
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 4
win
+11.11
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 6
win
+10.61
Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 ge1
win
+17.55
Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 ge2
win
+17.55
Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 se1
loss
-18.75
Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 se2
loss
-18.75
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gq1
loss
-1.16
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gq2
loss
-1.16
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1734.25 -> 1697.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2010 1
loss
-5.43
Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 2
win
+12.13
Sirategyan Karen 2020 3
loss
-5.16
Metreveli Maksim 1581 4
loss
-22.63
Lisyutin Alexandr 1688 5
win
+13.92
Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 6
win
+11.88
Dyachkov Nikita 1721 7
loss
-16.57
Postnikov Fedor 1514 8
loss
-24.94
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1774.63 -> 1734.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valjataga Paul 1914 A1
loss
-9.88
Rahumagi Brenet 1784 A3
win
+16.47
Purk Tauri 1794 A4
loss
-15.09
Topkin Georg-Romet 1897 A5
loss
-10.55
Heidmets Mark 1539 A6
loss
-25.42
Tiivel Tuuli 1441 A7
win
+4.09
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1711.77 -> 1774.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1906 1
loss
-7.87
Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 2
win
+16.31
Salnikov Pavel 2256 3
loss
-1.34
Berezin Roman 2131 4
loss
-2.62
Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 5
win
+19.02
Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 7
loss
-2.13
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 8
win
+12.01
Kachaev Denis 2174 9
loss
-2.09
Lisyutin Alexandr 1765 10
win
+18.45
Filinov Vladimir 2112 11
draw
+13.10
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1797.97 -> 1711.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1430 1
loss
-28.56
Novikova Daria 1222 2
win
+1.12
Stulova Kristina 1373 3
win
+2.55
Kurdina Olga 1902 4
loss
-11.35
Glibina Ekaterina 1472 5
win
+4.25
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 6
loss
-10.07
Prokopets Tatyana 1507 8
loss
-26.93
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1600 9
win
+7.76
Oborina Anastasja 1770 10
loss
-17.24
Lashko Kira 1996 11
loss
-7.75
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1867.24 -> 1797.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2200 1
loss
-4.09
Lisyutin Alexandr 1784 2
draw
-3.74
Filinov Vladimir 2068 3
loss
-7.65
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 4
loss
-22.34
Holtsman Kris 1463 5
win
+2.85
Soosyrv Ants 2392 6
loss
-1.48
Lapin Ivan 1221 7
win
+0.76
Makarov Pavel 2185 8
loss
-4.41
Raag Ardi 1461 9
loss
-29.17
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 1865.48 -> 1867.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1613 3
win
+6.08
Kachaev Denis 2180 4
loss
-4.49
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1613 5
win
+6.08
Kachaev Denis 2180 6
draw
+11.51
Filinov Vladimir 2047 7
draw
+7.68
Filinov Vladimir 2047 8
loss
-8.32
Balabhai Viktor 2083 gq1
loss
-7.10
Balabhai Viktor 2083 gq2
loss
-7.10
Balabhai Viktor 2083 gq3
win
+24.90
Balabhai Viktor 2083 gq4
loss
-7.10
Lisyutin Alexandr 1767 qt1
loss
-20.41
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1894.9 -> 1865.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2227 1
loss
-4.11
Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 2
win
+15.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 3
loss
-22.47
Berezin Roman 2025 4
loss
-10.25
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 5
win
+10.74
Nikonova Natalya 1823 6
loss
-19.23
Lapin Ivan 1204 7
win
+0.59
Katsev Ilya 1805 8
win
+11.99
Taiblin Yuriy 1990 9
loss
-11.69
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1892.73 -> 1894.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jellve Emma 1932 1
win
+17.82
Lashko Kira 1923 2
loss
-14.57
Guo Xinlu   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1984 5
loss
-11.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1616 6
win
+5.42
Wang Qingqing 2336 7
loss
-2.31
Yang Yimeng   8
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung   9
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 10
loss
-14.45
Metreveli Irina 2033 11
win
+22.13
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1919.47 -> 1892.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 1
loss
-21.65
Potapov Alexey 2228 2
loss
-4.61
Salnikov Pavel 2193 3
loss
-5.47
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 4
win
+8.43
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 5
win
+6.71
Katsev Ilya 1838 6
win
+12.33
Lisyutin Alexandr 1758 7
draw
-6.93
Filinov Vladimir 2101 8
loss
-8.32
Kachaev Denis 2144 9
loss
-6.87
Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 10
win
+7.77
Balabhai Viktor 2106 11
loss
-8.12
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1912.86 -> 1919.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1896 1
win
+15.23
Prokopets Tatyana 1570 2
win
+3.92
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 3
win
+2.31
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 4
loss
-15.47
Stulova Darya 1632 5
win
+5.31
Lashko Kira 1896 6
loss
-16.77
Prokopets Tatyana 1570 7
win
+3.92
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 8
win
+2.31
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 9
draw
+0.53
Stulova Darya 1632 10
win
+5.31
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 1921.63 -> 1912.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1646 ge1
win
+5.46
Arefyev Andrey 1646 ge2
win
+5.46
Katsev Ilya 1894 se1
loss
-17.24
Katsev Ilya 1894 se2
win
+14.76
Filinov Vladimir 2116 gq1
loss
-7.86
Filinov Vladimir 2116 gq2
loss
-7.86
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 sq1
win
+5.11
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 sq2
win
+5.11
Kachaev Denis 2108 qt5
loss
-8.14
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 qt6
loss
-23.44
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 qt7
draw
-10.89
Lisyutin Alexandr 1807 qt8
win
+10.92
Balabhai Viktor 2173 ss1
win
+25.91
Balabhai Viktor 2173 ss2
loss
-6.09
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1901.54 -> 1921.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barykin Victor 2169 1
draw
+10.36
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1583 2
win
+4.41
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 3
win
+22.97
Oborina Anastasja 1985 4
loss
-12.22
Makarov Pavel 2232 5
loss
-4.14
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6
draw
+3.40
Suhanov Arkadyi 1339 7
win
+1.21
Danilin Ivan 1576 8
win
+4.26
Golomaryov Anthony 2034 9
loss
-10.17
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1826.96 -> 1901.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2217 1
loss
-3.05
Olumets Erko 1567 2
win
+5.87
Lents Johann 2229 3
loss
-2.87
Lohmus Kristofer 1589 4
win
+6.50
Lillemaa Argo 1784 5
loss
-17.94
Kolk Kuno 1718 6
win
+11.17
Metreveli Irina 2023 7
win
+24.21
Kryuchok Roman 2201 8
win
+28.68
Karasyov Maxim 2252 9
loss
-2.54
Filinov Vladimir 2139 10
loss
-4.55
Serdyukov Egor 2227 11
win
+29.09
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1847.35 -> 1826.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 1
draw
-2.19
Potapov Alexey 2316 2
loss
-2.02
Kachaev Denis 2044 3
loss
-7.79
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 4
loss
-21.43
Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 5
win
+10.12
Salnikov Pavel 2205 7
loss
-3.61
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 8
win
+11.32
Balabhai Viktor 2166 9
loss
-4.41
Filinov Vladimir 2140 10
loss
-4.98
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 11
win
+4.59
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1893.06 -> 1847.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 1888 1
loss
-16.20
Kurdina Olga 1902 2
loss
-15.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 3
draw
-12.52
Lashko Kira 1917 4
win
+17.15
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2000 6
loss
-11.18
Glibina Ekaterina 1530 7
win
+3.53
Oborina Anastasja 1926 8
loss
-14.46
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 9
win
+3.55
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1856.69 -> 1893.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1914 1
loss
-13.38
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 2
win
+2.40
Volkov Sergey 1952 3
loss
-11.71
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 4
win
+4.79
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 5
win
+8.31
Fedotov Denis 1850 6
win
+15.70
Kachaev Denis 2102 7
win
+25.74
Makarov Pavel 2199 8
draw
+12.10
Kryuchok Roman 2127 9
loss
-5.55
Sirategyan Karen 2013 10
draw
+6.76
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 11
loss
-8.81
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1775.87 -> 1856.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1645 1
win
+10.24
Huang Xiuyi   2
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2221 3
draw
+13.71
Kolk Kuno 1675 4
loss
-20.50
Ikonen Jussi 1962 5
win
+23.84
Fedorkin Oleg 2374 6
loss
-0.99
Sandstrom Richard 2122 7
win
+28.17
Potapov Alexey 2300 8
loss
-1.49
Miyagawa Junzo 2106 9
win
+27.84
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 1750.71 -> 1775.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 1
loss
-2.32
Filinov Vladimir 2224 2
win
+30.03
Balabhai Viktor 2217 3
loss
-2.04
Salnikov Pavel 2202 5
loss
-2.21
Kachaev Denis 2119 6
loss
-3.42
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 7
win
+7.89
Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 8
loss
-18.17
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 9
win
+15.39
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1804.09 -> 1750.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1993 1
loss
-8.04
Prokopets Tatyana 1370 2
win
+2.44
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 4
loss
-23.76
Kurdina Olga 1971 5
loss
-8.82
Oborina Anastasja 1926 6
loss
-10.57
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 7
loss
-12.63
Nikonova Natalya 1934 8
draw
+5.72
Makhina Alla 1358 9
win
+2.28
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 1839.41 -> 1804.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 7
loss
-21.53
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 8
loss
-28.12
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gq1
win
+26.24
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gq2
loss
-5.76
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gq3
loss
-5.76
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gq4
loss
-5.76
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 sq1
win
+10.30
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 sq2
win
+10.30
Kachaev Denis 2041 ss1
loss
-7.61
Kachaev Denis 2041 ss2
loss
-7.61
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1879.4 -> 1839.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barykin Victor 2162 1
loss
-5.25
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 2
win
+8.52
Volkov Sergey 2027 3
loss
-9.55
Vostryakov Alexey 1536 4
draw
-12.10
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 5
loss
-20.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1303 6
win
+1.12
Golomaryov Anthony   7
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 8
draw
+2.19
Makhina Alla 1390 9
win
+1.81
Postnikov Fedor   10
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 11
loss
-6.12
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 1874.67 -> 1879.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 1
win
+8.86
Kachaev Denis 2000 2
loss
-10.44
Arefyev Andrey 1590 3
win
+5.23
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 4
win
+6.72
Balabhai Viktor 2066 5
win
+24.03
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 6
win
+9.60
Filinov Vladimir 2082 7
loss
-7.42
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 8
draw
-4.55
Salnikov Pavel 2185 9
loss
-4.59
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 11
loss
-22.71
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1867.53 -> 1874.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1959 1
loss
-11.85
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 2
loss
-16.26
Kurdina Olga 1868 3
loss
-15.96
Nikonova Natalya 1996 4
loss
-10.32
Lashko Kira 1800 5
win
+12.95
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 6
win
+1.76
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 7
win
+19.25
Oborina Anastasja 1959 8
loss
-11.85
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 9
win
+15.74
Kurdina Olga 1868 10
win
+16.04
Nikonova Natalya 1996 11
loss
-10.32
Lashko Kira 1800 12
draw
-3.05
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 13
win
+1.76
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 14
win
+19.25
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 1867.53 -> 1867.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 1
loss
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 2
win
0.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 3
win
0.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 4
loss
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 5
loss
0.00
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 6
win
0.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7
win
0.00
Zelentsov Alexander 1805 8
loss
0.00
Kachaev Denis 2000 9
win
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 1878.13 -> 1867.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 5
win
+13.63
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 6
draw
-7.88
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 7
win
+8.12
Serdyuk Andrey 1841 8
win
+14.31
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 ge1
loss
-26.13
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 ge2
win
+5.87
Gross Anna 2034 sq1
loss
-9.27
Gross Anna 2034 sq2
loss
-9.27
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1906.39 -> 1878.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2305 1
loss
-2.92
Bovkonyuk Pavel   2
win
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1593 3
win
+4.53
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 4
loss
-9.34
Shabanov Ruslan   5
win
-
Kachaev Denis 2002 6
draw
+4.30
Volkov Sergey 2134 7
loss
-6.78
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 8
loss
-5.71
Semyonov Oleg 1560 9
win
+3.85
Lashko Kira 1743 10
win
+9.02
Kurdina Olga 1678 11
loss
-25.22
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1943.91 -> 1906.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 7
loss
-22.38
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 8
win
+13.11
Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 9
draw
-11.45
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 10
win
+7.40
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   11
win
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1596 ge1
loss
-28.19
Kachaeva Ilona 1596 ge2
win
+3.81
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 se2
win
+10.89
Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 gq1
loss
-5.34
Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 gq2
loss
-5.34
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1926.05 -> 1943.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2140 1
loss
-7.21
Karpov Fyodor   2
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 3
win
+20.28
Tarasevich Stepan 2152 4
draw
+9.15
Volkov Sergey 2197 5
loss
-5.54
Sirategyan Karen 2032 6
loss
-11.23
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 7
draw
-2.53
Tikhomirov Mikhail   8
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2129 9
loss
-7.57
Nogovitsin Alexander   10
win
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 11
win
+22.51
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1944.32 -> 1926.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2340 1
loss
-2.97
Jonsson Peter 2081 2
loss
-9.98
Filinov Vladimir 2189 3
loss
-6.28
Theimer Joachim 1573 4
win
+3.39
Valjataga Paul 2126 5
loss
-8.30
Widman Linnea 1818 6
win
+10.44
Pajuste Renee 2103 7
win
+22.87
Arevkov Maxim 2126 8
loss
-8.31
Jellve Emma 1875 9
loss
-19.14
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 1993.49 -> 1944.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 1
draw
-5.08
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1918 3
loss
-19.41
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 5
win
+5.81
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 7
loss
-26.00
Filinov Vladimir 2219 8
loss
-6.86
Kurilova Svetlana 1481 9
win
+1.59
Arefyev Andrey 1663 10
win
+4.17
Salnikov Pavel 2206 12
loss
-7.25
Lisyutin Alexandr 1648 13
win
+3.86
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1954.76 -> 1993.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 w1
win
+3.35
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 w2
win
+2.34
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 w3
draw
-9.98
Serdyuk Andrey 1862 w5
win
+11.83
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 w6
win
+2.83
Salnikov Pavel 2312 w7
loss
-3.62
Balabhai Viktor 2138 t1
loss
-8.25
Balabhai Viktor 2138 t2
loss
-8.25
Balabhai Viktor 2138 t3
win
+23.75
Balabhai Viktor 2138 t4
loss
-8.25
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s1
loss
-6.20
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s2
win
+25.80
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s3
win
+25.80
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s4
loss
-6.20
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s5
loss
-6.20
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2007.01 -> 1954.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2342 1
win
+27.96
Kryuchok Roman 1973 2
loss
-17.54
Savrasova Yulia 2379 3
loss
-3.36
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 4
loss
-31.00
Kurilova Svetlana 1582 5
win
+2.55
Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 6
draw
-9.09
Sobolev Pavel 1807 7
loss
-24.31
Lashko Kira 1376 8
win
+0.82
Taiblin Yuriy 1985 9
win
+15.01
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 10
loss
-14.12
Sirategyan Karen 2024 11
draw
+0.81
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 1963 -> 2007.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 1
win
+3.82
Arefyev Andrey 1688 2
win
+5.45
Filinov Vladimir 2164 3
loss
-7.65
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 4
draw
-2.20
Salnikov Pavel 2304 5
loss
-3.94
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 6
win
+4.33
Lisyutin Alexandr   7
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 8
win
+3.02
Kachaev Denis   9
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 10
draw
+6.16
Balabhai Viktor 2195 11
win
+25.34
Kachaeva Ilona   12
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 13
win
+9.68
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2022.93 -> 1963
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Rating: 1953.3 -> 2022.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1608 1
win
+3.87
Kurilova Svetlana 1608 2
win
+3.87
Salnikov Pavel 2241 3
win
+26.88
Salnikov Pavel 2241 4
loss
-5.12
Serdyuk Andrey 1883 5
win
+12.83
Serdyuk Andrey 1883 6
win
+12.83
Filinov Vladimir 2217 7
win
+26.25
Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 11
win
+4.85
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 12
win
+9.66
Arevkov Maxim 2134 13
loss
-8.34
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 14
loss
-17.94
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1967.84 -> 1953.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhieva Taisia   1
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2179 2
loss
-7.30
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 3
win
+2.06
Berezin Roman 2089 4
loss
-10.62
Molotova Anastasja 1570 5
win
+2.95
Taiblin Yuriy 2078 6
win
+20.93
Sirategyan Karen 2041 7
loss
-12.67
Savrasov Ruslan 1649 8
loss
-27.59
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 9
win
+17.41
Merkulov Maxim 1792 10
win
+8.55
Karasyov Maxim 2151 11
loss
-8.26
Helsinki Open
2008-09-20 -> 2008-09-21
Rating: 1976.43 -> 1967.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mõtlik Madli   1
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2499 2
loss
-1.50
Hobemagi Martin 1579 3
win
+2.95
Ikonen Jari   4
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2112 5
loss
-10.04
Tulik Marie   6
win
-
Nõmm Liina   7
win
-
European Championship QT
2008-07-25 -> 2008-07-27
Rating: 2002.86 -> 1976.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2221 1
loss
-7.08
Balabhai Viktor 2140 2
loss
-9.98
Semyonov Vladimir 2086 3
loss
-12.22
Karasyov Maxim 2212 5
loss
-7.36
Mikhailov Dmitry   6
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1871 7
win
+10.21
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
2008-01-19 -> 2008-05-17
Rating: 1907.71 -> 2002.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1605 1
win
+4.78
Balabhai Viktor 2168 2
loss
-5.82
Egorov Vitaly 2036 3
win
+21.68
Salnikov Pavel 2197 4
win
+26.92
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 5
draw
-1.47
Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 6
win
+4.21
Arevkov Maxim 2161 7
loss
-6.04
Kuleshov Mikhail 1632 8
win
+5.46
Arefyev Andrey 1706 9
win
+7.66
Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 11
loss
-7.29
Filinov Vladimir 2251 12
win
+28.11
Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 13
win
+16.96
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
2007-09-08 -> 2007-12-22
Rating: 1911.74 -> 1907.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshova Tatyana 1588 1
win
+4.30
Kuleshova Tatyana 1588 2
win
+4.30
Filinov Vladimir 2155 3
loss
-6.32
Filinov Vladimir 2155 4
loss
-6.32
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1911.97 -> 1911.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klopov Sergey   1
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2356 2
loss
-2.30
Kuleshov Mikhail   3
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 2109 4
win
+24.23
Filinov Vladimir 2117 5
loss
-7.51
Lents Johann 2285 6
loss
-3.34
Balabhai Viktor 2099 7
loss
-8.11
Metreveli Irina 2084 8
loss
-8.66
Belkina Nadezhda   9
win
-
Beshantsev Vasily   10
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 11
draw
+5.46
Karepa Open
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-27
Rating: 1911.97 -> 1911.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2413 2
loss
0.00
Klimashin Alexandr 2437 3
loss
0.00
Salula Ain   4
loss
-
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 1915.96 -> 1911.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Drozd Olexandr 2233 1
loss
-4.44
Kurdina Olga 1615 2
win
+4.81
Artemyev Sergey 2279 3
loss
-3.52
Serdyukov Egor 2108 4
loss
-7.93
Merkulov Artyom 2018 5
win
+20.57
Buszkowski Ludwik 1916 6
loss
-15.96
Litvinova Yulia 1485 7
win
+2.47
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
2007-03-10 -> 2007-06-02
Rating: 1998.36 -> 1915.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2053 1
loss
-13.47
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2087 2
loss
-11.98
Salnikov Pavel 2202 3
loss
-7.55
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1936 5
loss
-18.83
Zubashchenko Ivan 2122 6
loss
-10.51
Serdyuk Andrey 1917 7
win
+12.35
Buszkowski Ludwik 1847 10
loss
-22.55
Balabhai Viktor 2138 11
loss
-9.86
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
2006-09-16 -> 2007-01-20
Rating: 2023.61 -> 1998.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2225 1
loss
-7.62
Filinov Vladimir 2225 2
loss
-7.62
Maltsev Andrey 1758 3
win
+5.71
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1877 4
loss
-22.37
Alexandrov Victor 2099 5
win
+19.44
Zubashchenko Ivan 2094 6
loss
-12.79
Kuleshov Mikhail   7
win
-
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2040.23 -> 2023.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokin Anton   1
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2291 2
loss
-6.10
Sterkhova Darya   3
win
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2118 4
loss
-12.46
Potlova Tatyana 1742 5
win
+4.89
Kareyev Vladislav 2321 6
loss
-5.29
Sulane Sander 1791 7
win
+6.17
Arevkov Maxim 2109 8
loss
-12.83
Solovyov Egor 1677 9
win
+3.53
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2109 10
win
+19.15
Balabhai Viktor 2091 11
loss
-13.66
Summer Training
2006-06-03 -> 2006-09-02
Rating: 2040.23 -> 2040.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1692 1
win
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2291 2
draw
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2133 4
win
0.00
Semyonov Vladimir 2056 5
loss
0.00
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg
2006-01-28 -> 2006-04-22
Rating: 2043.13 -> 2040.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1746
win
+4.92
Kuleshov Mikhail  
win
-
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1872
loss
-23.28
Serdyuk Andrey 1889
win
+9.36
Gerasimov Ilya 1695
win
+3.81
Balabhai Viktor 2100
win
+18.63
Strokov Konstantin 1815
win
+6.80
Alexandrov Victor 2142
loss
-11.55
Artemyev Sergey 2447
win
+29.15
Filinov Vladimir 2092
loss
-13.72
Salnikov Pavel 2259
loss
-7.14
Arevkov Maxim 1957
loss
-19.87
XIV Russian Championship, High League
2006-02-18 -> 2006-02-26
Rating: 2108.56 -> 2043.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2336 1
loss
-6.78
Savrasova Yulia 2403 2
loss
-4.95
Kozhin Mikhail 2324 3
loss
-7.18
Kadulin Alexandr 2113 4
loss
-15.75
Artemyev Sergey 2437 5
loss
-4.19
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2181 6
loss
-12.71
Karasyov Maxim 2284 7
loss
-8.54
Vershinin Pavel 2422 8
loss
-4.51
Filinov Vladimir 2183 9
loss
-12.60
Krayeva Tatyana 1949 10
win
+9.13
Lysakov Mikhail 2229 11
loss
-10.63
Kareyev Vladislav 2334 12
loss
-6.86
Chingin Konstantin 2533 13
loss
-2.55
Salnikov Pavel 2369 14
win
+26.17
Klimashin Alexandr 2473 15
loss
-3.49
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2039.36 -> 2108.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorohov Nikita   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2319 2
win
+26.69
Kadulin Alexandr 2188 3
loss
-9.52
Sumarokov Evgeny 2049 4
draw
+0.49
Balabhai Viktor 2110 5
win
+19.22
Kozhin Mikhail 2346 6
loss
-4.67
Karasyov Maxim 2230 7
loss
-7.98
Kryuchok Roman 1721 8
win
+4.43
Nikonova Natalya 2149 9
draw
+4.90
Nokhrin Oleg 2128 10
win
+20.00
Berezin Roman 2031 11
win
+15.65
XXIII Saint Petersburg Championship
2005-01-29 -> 2005-06-03
Rating: 1959.2 -> 2039.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gerasimov Ilya 1742
win
+7.14
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1760
win
+7.73
Strokov Konstantin 1875
win
+12.20
Buszkowski Ludwik 1757
loss
-24.38
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1833
win
+10.45
Serdyuk Andrey 1832
loss
-21.58
Filinov Vladimir 2179
draw
+8.99
Alexandrov Victor 2147
win
+23.91
Salnikov Pavel 2446
loss
-1.82
Zubashchenko Ivan 2033
draw
+3.37
Artemyev Sergey 2499
win
+30.63
Balabhai Viktor 2136
win
+23.52
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 1916.6 -> 1959.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
win
+11.54
Okatova Anna 1916
draw
-0.01
Melnikova Alyona 1888
win
+14.69
Pestereva Maria 1918
win
+16.10
Krayeva Tatyana 1859
loss
-18.59
Sorokina Oksana 2126
loss
-7.36
Metreveli Irina 2180
win
+26.25
XIII Russian Championship, High League
2005-02-20 -> 2005-02-27
Rating: 1950.44 -> 1916.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2303 1
loss
-3.70
Savrasova Yulia 2317 2
loss
-3.46
Nekrasov Denis 2152 3
loss
-7.63
Chingin Konstantin 2588 4
loss
-0.79
Nikonov Konstantin 2471 5
loss
-1.52
Balabhai Viktor 2013 6
loss
-13.12
Berezin Roman 1945 7
win
+15.76
Vershinin Pavel 2357 8
loss
-2.81
Mikhailov Alexandr 2430 9
loss
-1.90
Kareyev Vladislav 2470 10
loss
-1.53
Artemyev Sergey 2335 11
loss
-3.14
Volkov Sergey 2187 12
loss
-6.53
Klimashin Alexandr 2614 13
loss
-0.68
Sirategyan Karen 2005 14
draw
+2.50
Nokhrin Oleg 2231 15
loss
-5.30
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Small Cup
2004-10-27 -> 2005-01-29
Rating: 2026.13 -> 1950.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2002
loss
-17.09
Serdyuk Andrey 1821
loss
-24.47
Balabhai Viktor 2005
loss
-16.96
Strokov Konstantin  
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1878
win
+9.60
Arefyev Andrey 1742
loss
-26.77
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - white group
2004-09-25 -> 2004-11-20
Rating: 2019.69 -> 2026.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 1897
win
+10.59
Gerasimov Ilya 1735
win
+5.21
Maltsev Andrey  
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2148
loss
-10.32
Buszkowski Ludwik 1770
win
+6.16
Lupin Aleksandr  
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2304
loss
-5.21
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1923.32 -> 2019.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2124 1
win
+24.36
Nazarov Vladimir 2238 2
win
+27.52
Vershinin Pavel 2294 3
loss
-3.37
Epifanov Dmitry 2032 4
loss
-11.11
Metreveli Irina 2239 5
loss
-4.46
Potlova Tatyana   6
win
-
Gross Anna 2011 7
win
+19.98
Lysakov Mikhail 2132 8
win
+24.61
Kadulin Alexandr 2080 9
loss
-9.22
Smirnov Evgeny 1905 10
win
+15.20
Karasyov Maxim 2308 11
draw
+12.86
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1915.19 -> 1923.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria   2
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey   3
win
-
Chernov Nikolay   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   5
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1940 6
loss
-14.85
Berezin Roman 1820 7
win
+11.75
Buszkowski Ludwik 1745 8
draw
-7.25
Yudina Maria 2023 9
win
+20.85
Skuridin Alexey 2124 10
loss
-7.37
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027 11
draw
+4.99
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1924.67 -> 1915.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom   1
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1900 2
loss
-17.11
Lysakov Mikhail 2035 3
draw
+4.95
Skuridin Alexey 2176 4
draw
+9.91
Sumarokov Evgeny 1900 5
loss
-17.12
Rachitskaya Viktoria   6
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1785 7
win
+9.90
XXII St Petersburg Championship
2004-03-06 -> 2004-05-22
Rating: 1975.3 -> 1924.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1966
win
+15.61
Ses Pavel 2175
loss
-7.67
Alexandrov Victor 2203
loss
-6.78
Filinov Vladimir 2139
loss
-8.95
Arevkov Maxim 1821
loss
-22.64
Zubashchenko Ivan 1981
loss
-15.69
Artemyev Sergey 2289
loss
-4.50
12th Russian Championship among women
2004-02-14 -> 2004-02-22
Rating: 1992.05 -> 1975.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khozina Maria  
win
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
win
+6.16
Chizhkina Yelena 2017
win
+17.18
Metreveli Irina 2191
loss
-7.71
Sidelnikova T.  
win
-
Vanina Alisa  
win
-
Vanina Alisa  
win
-
Sidelnikova T.  
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2191
loss
-7.71
Chizhkina Yelena 2017
draw
+1.18
Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
loss
-25.84
Khozina Maria  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 1949.18 -> 1992.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2278 1
win
+27.82
Volkov Sergey 2147 2
loss
-7.73
Gross Anna 2000 3
loss
-13.65
Gruzin Sergey 1976 4
win
+17.25
Sorokina Oksana 2064 5
loss
-10.87
Skuridin Alexey 2249 6
win
+27.17
Kolesnik Vladimir 2150 7
win
+24.36
Drozdov Vladimir   8
win
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2161 9
loss
-7.27
Taiblin Yuriy 2154 10
draw
+8.50
Melnikova Alyona 1794 11
loss
-22.71
11th Russian Championship among women
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 1988.67 -> 1949.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2116
loss
-10.37
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2155
loss
-8.85
Metreveli Irina 2202
loss
-7.24
Grevtseva Victoria  
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2053
loss
-13.04
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 Final
2003-01-11
Rating: 1947.62 -> 1988.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1946 1
win
+15.93
Alexandrov Victor 2230 2
win
+26.75
Salnikov Pavel 2456 3
loss
-1.63
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 semi finals
2002-12-07
Rating: 1946.49 -> 1947.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1950 1
win
+16.20
Ses Pavel 2151 2
loss
-7.53
Ses Pavel 2151 4
loss
-7.53
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 1883.45 -> 1946.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2179 1
loss
-4.92
Berezin Roman 1749 2
win
+10.13
Nekrasov Denis 2090 3
loss
-7.45
Purk Andry 1921 4
win
+17.74
Sirategyan Karen 2211 5
win
+27.79
Soosyrv Ants 2494 6
loss
-0.92
Filinov Vladimir 2260 7
loss
-3.27
Arefyev Andrey 1812 8
win
+12.76
Boikov Roman 1978 9
win
+20.29
Ses Pavel 2190 10
loss
-4.66
Jonsson Peter 2200 11
loss
-4.45
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/4 finals
2002-10-12
Rating: 1885.06 -> 1883.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2520 1
loss
-0.80
Klimashin Alexandr 2520 2
loss
-0.80
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/8 finals
2002-09-28
Rating: 1885.06 -> 1885.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim   1
win
-
Arevkov Maxim   2
win
-
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 1929.54 -> 1885.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2129
loss
-7.70
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
loss
-17.44
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
loss
-10.88
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
win
+23.16
Lebedeva Yelena 2116
loss
-8.13
Nikonova Natalya 2056
loss
-10.38
Sorokina Oksana 2088
loss
-9.16
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-3.94
Open Tournament - Window to Europe
2002-04-23 -> 2002-04-25
Rating: 1919.56 -> 1929.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2456 1
loss
-1.39
Arefyev Andrey 1808 2
win
+11.07
Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832 3
win
+12.08
Zubashchenko Ivan   4
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2094 5
loss
-8.55
Semyonov Vladimir 2299 6
loss
-3.23
Arevkov Maxim   7
win
-
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 1917.65 -> 1919.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Sergey 2056 1
loss
-9.94
Karasyov Maxim 2224 2
loss
-4.67
Leshukova Anastasia 2026 3
loss
-11.14
Khramov Andrey 2180 4
loss
-5.77
Eggert Ester 1869 6
win
+13.82
Diner Stanislav 1974 7
win
+18.58
Boikov Roman 2012 8
loss
-11.76
Bushkovsky Vitaly   9
win
-
Lents Johann 2231 10
loss
-4.52
Arefyev Andrey 1946 11
win
+17.32
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 1964.94 -> 1917.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
loss
-12.38
Sorokina Oksana 2093
loss
-10.33
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
loss
-15.62
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
draw
+2.17
Metreveli Irina 2146
loss
-8.33
Nikonova Natalya 2094
loss
-10.30
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+19.60
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
loss
-19.53
Yudina Maria  
win
-
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
+7.42
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 2014.48 -> 1964.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2585 1
loss
-1.15
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2019 2
draw
+0.21
Sorokina Oksana 1971 3
loss
-17.95
Erenberg Yulia 1757 4
win
+5.94
Nikonova Natalya 2147 5
win
+21.83
Metreveli Irina 2130 6
loss
-10.84
Golosov Viktor 2255 7
loss
-6.39
Chizhkina Yelena 1878 8
loss
-21.96
Grishnin Stepan 1943 10
loss
-19.22
Artemyev Sergey   11
win
-
The 8th Women Russian Championship
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 2022 -> 2014.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2147
loss
-10.48
Lebedeva Yelena 1970
loss
-18.38
Savrasova Yulia 2023
draw
+0.05
Metreveli Irina 2134
win
+20.99
Sorokina Oksana 1978
loss
-18.02
Sokolova Anastasiya 1879
win
+9.76
Skalozubova Yelena 1847
win
+8.56
Zhukova Eketerina  
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 2022
World Championship WT
1997-08-01 -> 1997-08-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balanova Jelena   11
win
-
Baltic Cup
1997-05-01 -> 1997-05-04
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando   8
loss
-
Team European Championship
1994-04-30 -> 1994-05-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dzainukov Eldar  
win
-
Khramov Andrey  
draw
-
Peskov Stepan  
loss
-
Lomakin Mikhail  
loss
-
Ses Pavel  
draw
-
Poghosyan Albert  
loss
-
Metreveli Irina  
loss
-
Milevsky Alexandr  
loss
-
New Year Prize Tournament
1993-12-28 -> 1993-12-29
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinyov Igor  
win
-
Name: Nonna
Surname: Salnikova
Rating: 1781
Top Rating: 2108

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 363
Losses: 387
Draws: 58
Gy1: 33
Gy2: 84
Gy5: 235
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nonna Salnikova with this player.
Time: 0.41441607475281 sec.