World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
2020-08-03 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1451.71 -> 1433.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2153 1
loss
-0.55
Pestov Arseni 1610 2
loss
-9.15
Arzybov Vladislav 1416 3
win
+14.40
Heidmets Mark 1393 4
loss
-18.65
Shabanov Ruslan 1357 5
win
+11.78
Metreveli Maksim 1787 6
loss
-4.04
Lillemaa Argo 1674 7
win
+25.06
Dyachkov Nikita 1520 8
loss
-12.86
Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9
loss
-23.82
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1501.51 -> 1451.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanova Alisa   B1
win
-
Sonin Sergey   B2
win
-
Koni Kirke 1351 B3
win
+9.48
Narva Mart 1341 B4
loss
-22.88
Olumets Erko 1524 B5
loss
-14.95
Laane Rauno 1325 B6
loss
-23.47
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1033 B7
win
+2.03
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1510.29 -> 1501.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1585 A1
loss
-12.57
Purk Tauri 1865 A2
win
+28.33
Olumets Erko 1543 A3
loss
-14.46
Murumaa Magnus 1289 A4
win
+7.02
Dyachkov Nikita 1780 A5
loss
-5.59
Moor Karl-Mattias 1249 A6
win
+5.84
Ponezhin Gennady 1594 A7
loss
-12.21
Nebolsin Aleksei   A8
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 A9
loss
-12.13
Metreveli Maksim 1534 A10
win
+17.13
Lohmus Kristofer 1643 A11
loss
-10.14
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1527.32 -> 1510.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1703 1
loss
-8.52
Rahumagi Brenet 1703 2
loss
-8.52
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1507.05 -> 1527.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 F1
loss
-2.93
Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 F2
win
+29.07
Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 F3
loss
-2.93
Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 F4
loss
-2.93
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1468.24 -> 1507.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1828 A1
win
+28.42
Heidmets Mark 1503 A2
loss
-14.37
Soosyrv Ants 2371 A3
loss
-0.18
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1426 A4
win
+14.07
Kolk Kuno 1822 A5
loss
-3.69
Ikla Markus 1607 A6
win
+22.09
Rahumagi Brenet 1672 A7
loss
-7.55
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1463.26 -> 1468.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1461 1
win
+15.94
Lapin Ivan 1221 3
win
+6.39
Nikonova Natalya 1868 4
loss
-2.84
Salnikova Nonna 1867 5
loss
-2.85
Potapov Alexey 2200 6
loss
-0.45
Lisyutin Alexandr 1784 7
loss
-4.35
Filinov Vladimir 2068 8
loss
-0.95
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 9
loss
-5.90
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1398.64 -> 1463.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1684 A1
win
+26.82
Olumets Erko 1542 A2
loss
-9.72
Ikla Markus 1488 A3
win
+20.04
Hobemagi Martin 2255 A4
loss
-0.23
Raag Ardi 1375 A5
draw
-1.06
Lillemaa Argo 1795 A6
win
+29.04
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A7
loss
-0.27
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1416.91 -> 1398.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1265 1
win
+9.43
Mesila Villem 2146 1
loss
-0.47
Mesila Villem 2146 2
loss
-0.47
Moor Karl-Mattias 1265 2
win
+9.43
Mesila Villem 2146 3
loss
-0.47
Moor Karl-Mattias 1265 3
loss
-22.57
Moor Karl-Mattias 1265 4
loss
-22.57
Moor Karl-Mattias 1265 5
win
+9.43
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1409.12 -> 1416.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2395 1
loss
-0.11
Olumets Erko 1564 2
loss
-9.30
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1274 3ˇ
win
+10.10
Murumaa Mathias 1154 4
win
+6.00
Piik Sander 1337 5
draw
-3.27
Ikla Markus 1547 6
win
+22.04
Raag Ardi 1372 7
loss
-17.68
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1425.33 -> 1409.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1610 1
loss
-8.21
Kolk Kuno 1775 2
win
+28.23
Raag Ardi 1326 3
loss
-20.43
Ikla Markus 1597 4
loss
-8.67
Olumets Erko 1572 5
win
+22.38
Heidmets Mark 1500 6
loss
-12.61
Mesila Villem 2161 7
loss
-0.45
Topkin Georg-Romet 1658 8
loss
-6.63
Lillemaa Argo 1816 10
loss
-3.04
Orlov Denis 1654 11
loss
-6.76
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1413.1 -> 1425.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1127 1
win
+5.19
Laur Ingel   2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1537 3
loss
-10.49
Murumaa Magnus 1277 4
win
+10.04
Örd Laura 1163 5
win
+6.14
Heidmets Mark 1513 6
loss
-11.51
Piik Sander 1343 7
win
+12.85
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1427.54 -> 1413.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1646 2
loss
-7.06
Heidmets Mark 1517 3
win
+20.05
Raag Ardi 1213 4
loss
-24.78
Rahumagi Brenet 1613 5
loss
-8.19
Narva Mart 1342 6
win
+12.15
Orlov Denis 1661 7
loss
-6.61
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1440.37 -> 1427.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2011 1
loss
-1.15
Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 2
loss
-20.45
Piik Sander 1372 3
win
+12.92
Sadova Taisia 1358 4
win
+12.28
Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 5
loss
-1.26
Kolar Karl-Ustav   6
loss
-
Raag Ardi 1211 7
win
+6.76
Narva Mart 1305 8
loss
-21.93
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1422.78 -> 1440.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav   1
win
-
Katsev Ilya 1804 2
loss
-3.20
Koni Kirke   3
draw
-
Piik Sander 1387 4
win
+14.37
Tiivel Tuuli 1397 5
win
+14.85
Soosyrv Ants 2412 6
loss
-0.11
Kolk Kuno 1604 7
loss
-8.32
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1400.65 -> 1422.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1580 1
loss
-8.37
Olumets Erko 1580 2
win
+23.63
Olumets Erko 1580 3
loss
-8.37
Olumets Erko 1580 4
win
+23.63
Olumets Erko 1580 5
loss
-8.37
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1475.69 -> 1400.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 B1
loss
-20.09
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B2
loss
-5.68
Rahumagi Brenet 1626 B3
win
+22.54
Karpov Fyodor 1555 B4
loss
-12.39
Heidmets Mark 1517 B5
loss
-14.08
Topkin Georg-Romet 1608 B6
loss
-10.17
Lapin Ivan 1227 B7
loss
-25.80
Suhanov Arkadyi 1391 B8
win
+12.18
Shabanov Ruslan 1350 B9
loss
-21.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1426.71 -> 1475.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1452 1
win
+17.21
Yusupmurzin Danila 1433 2
win
+16.34
Lashko Kira 1870 3
loss
-2.31
Metreveli Maksim 1330 4
win
+11.69
Kurdina Olga 1989 5
loss
-1.21
Stoyanov Kirill 1345 6
win
+12.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 7
loss
-5.07
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1392.28 -> 1426.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1439 1
win
+18.16
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 2
loss
-1.77
Lapin Ivan 1242 3
win
+9.52
Karpov Fyodor 1527 4
loss
-10.08
Oborina Anastasja 1919 5
loss
-1.47
Stulova Darya 1482 6
win
+20.07
Kolar Karl-Ustav   7
win
-
Estonian ExtraQT to EC
2014-05-08 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1479.36 -> 1392.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1526 1
loss
-13.84
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1466 1
loss
-16.59
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1466 2
loss
-16.59
Rahumagi Brenet 1526 2
loss
-13.84
Orlov Denis 1542 3
loss
-13.11
Orlov Denis 1542 3
loss
-13.11
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1506.46 -> 1479.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vaina Birgit   1
win
-
Orlov Denis 1558 2
loss
-13.61
Raag Ardi   3
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1347 4
loss
-22.85
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1486 5
win
+15.09
Kolar Karl-Ustav   6
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1771 7
loss
-5.73
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1515.92 -> 1506.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2211 2
loss
-0.57
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1409 3
win
+11.25
Lohmus Kristofer 1493 4
loss
-17.05
Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 5
draw
+1.96
Kolk Kuno 1806 6
loss
-5.06
Orlov Denis   7
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1496.38 -> 1515.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1460 1
win
+14.37
Heidmets Mark 1540 2
draw
+2.02
Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 3
win
+12.20
Kolk Kuno 1776 4
loss
-5.31
Orlov Denis   5
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2239 6
loss
-0.44
Magdeev Igor 1872 7
loss
-3.29
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1458.73 -> 1496.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1674 1
loss
-7.17
Hobemagi Martin 2228 2
loss
-0.38
Murumaa Mathias   3
win
-
Piik Sander 1502 4
win
+17.98
Ikla Markus 1457 5
win
+15.94
Kolk Kuno 1731 6
loss
-5.51
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1475 7
win
+16.77
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1496.36 -> 1458.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1392 1
loss
-20.66
Kolk Kuno 1675 2
loss
-8.41
Kudomi Takahiro 2276 3
loss
-0.35
Rahumagi Brenet 1476 4
win
+15.07
Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 5
win
+13.83
Ikla Markus 1392 6
loss
-20.65
Mesila Villem 1983 7
loss
-1.82
Topkin Georg-Romet   8
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 9
loss
-14.61
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1501.61 -> 1496.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ogneva Julia   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1849 3
loss
-3.82
Metreveli Georgiy   4
loss
-
Novikova Daria   5
win
-
Lashko Kira 2032 6
loss
-1.44
Dyachkov Nikita   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1504.64 -> 1501.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ogneva Julia   1
win
-
Sokovoi Oleg   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1383 3
win
+10.65
Vostryakov Alexey 1672 4
loss
-8.83
Kryuchok Roman 2082 5
loss
-1.11
Matushkina Ksenia   6
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1855 7
loss
-3.74
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1507.88 -> 1504.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1528 C1
draw
+0.95
Yusupmurzin Danila   C2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   C3
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita   C4
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   C5
win
-
Makhin Matvei   C6
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C7
win
-
Muugamae Eric   C8
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C9
loss
-4.18
Sokovoi Oleg   C10
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C11
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1496.18 -> 1507.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1457 1
loss
-17.79
Ikla Markus 1446 2
win
+13.72
Kolk Paul 1813 3
win
+27.57
Hobemagi Martin 2164 4
loss
-0.67
Kolk Kuno 1605 5
loss
-11.14
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
2013-04-13 -> 2013-05-31
Rating: 1514.28 -> 1496.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1590 1
loss
-12.53
Olumets Erko 1590 2
win
+19.47
Olumets Erko 1590 3
loss
-12.53
Olumets Erko 1590 4
loss
-12.53
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1564.74 -> 1514.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1641 A1
loss
-12.52
Piik Sander   A2
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1825 A3
loss
-5.82
Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 A4
loss
-15.73
Heidmets Mark 1579 A5
loss
-15.34
Lohmus Kristofer   A6
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2155 A7
loss
-1.03
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1536.36 -> 1564.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1456 1
win
+12.37
Mesila Villem 1936 1
loss
-2.91
Mesila Villem 1936 2
loss
-2.91
Narva Mart 1456 2
win
+12.37
Mesila Villem 1936 3
loss
-2.91
Narva Mart 1456 3
win
+12.37
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1571.41 -> 1536.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1555 1
win
+15.26
Ilu Timo 2242 2
loss
-0.66
Heidmets Mark 1527 3
loss
-18.01
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1417 4
loss
-22.67
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1652 6
win
+19.68
Kolk Kuno 1529 7
loss
-17.93
Narva Mai 1690 8
loss
-10.72
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1549.33 -> 1571.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1508 1
win
+14.11
Pajuste Renee 2102 2
loss
-1.27
Heidmets Mark 1510 3
loss
-17.76
Kolk Kuno 1463 4
win
+12.13
Olumets Erko 1550 5
win
+16.07
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2113 7
loss
-1.19
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1523.67 -> 1549.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1593 1
win
+19.16
Soosyrv Ants 2456 2
loss
-0.15
Lillemaa Argo 1589 3
win
+18.99
Narva Mai 1715 4
loss
-7.95
Mirme Madli 1843 5
loss
-4.39
Tiivel Tuuli   6
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1546.83 -> 1523.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   C1
draw
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C2
win
-
Georgiev Filip   C3
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C5
win
-
Narva Mart   C6
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1706 C7
loss
-9.14
Fridman Mikhail   C8
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C9
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C10
loss
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C11
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   C12
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1590 C13
loss
-14.02
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1546 = 1878 + (400 * (3 - 32)) / 35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xie Cun   1
loss
-
Kolk Mari   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1982 3
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1510 4
loss
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   5
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1543 6
win
-
Olumets Erko 1570 7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1533 = 1907 + (400 * (1 - 30)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2191 1
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1546 2
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   3
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1573 6
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1511 7
loss
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1537 = 1937 + (400 * (0 - 27)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1550 1
loss
-
Narva Mai   2
loss
-
Piik Sander   3
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   4
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1526 6
loss
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   7
draw
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1569 = 1969 + (400 * (0 - 25)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai   1
win
-
Narva Mai   2
loss
-
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Narva Mai   4
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1569 = 1969 + (400 * (0 - 25)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark   1
win
-
Staub Rain 1575 2
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   3
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2478 4
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   5
win
-
Chingin Konstantin 2563 6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1522 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1556 = 1956 + (400 * (0 - 21)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1865 3
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2058 4
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet   5
draw
-
Piik Sander   6
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   7
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2011-02-24 -> 2011-02-27
Provisional: 1556 = 1956 + (400 * (0 - 19)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2611 1
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1841 2
loss
-
Oll Aivo 2450 3
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1829 4
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1828 6
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2464 7
loss
-
Staub Rain   8
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2056 9
loss
-
Olumets Erko   10
win
-
Valjataga Paul 2117 11
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2011-01-08 -> 2011-01-09
Provisional: 1415 = 1815 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1933 1
loss
-
Salula Ain 1830 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko   3
loss
-
Staub Rain   4
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1878 5
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1793 6
loss
-
Valjataga Paul 2126 7
loss
-
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Provisional: 1334 = 1734 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie   1
loss
-
Virma Iisak 1553 2
loss
-
Jürman Kristiina   4
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   5
loss
-
Staub Rain   6
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1558 7
loss
-
Olumets Erko   8
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1812 9
loss
-
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Provisional: 1334 = 1734 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1763 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko   2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1563 3
loss
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 4
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1516 5
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1850 6
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1568 7
loss
-
Name: Kris
Surname: Holtsman
Rating: 1433
Top Rating: 1571

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 119
Losses: 193
Draws: 9
Gy1: 9
Gy2: 9
Gy5: 45
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kris Holtsman with this player.
Time: 0.32425284385681 sec.