Warsaw Open 2004
Round: 1
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Radimsky Michal  
  Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
2081 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Sobon Karol 0 : 1 Swider Krzysztof  
  Klisch Michal 0 : 1 Rybka Ales  
  Malowiejski Piotr 0.5 : 0.5 Zakonnik Andrzej  
  Olborski Milosz 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
 
Round: 2
  Radimsky Michal 1 : 0 Sobon Karol  
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Swider Krzysztof 0.5 : 0.5 Ikonen Jussi 2081
  Zakonnik Andrzej 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Leszczyñski Michal 0 : 1 Klisch Michal  
  Olborski Milosz 1 : 0 Klepacki Kacper  
  Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek  
 
Round: 3
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Sobon Karol  
  Klepacki Kacper 0 : 1 Swider Krzysztof  
  Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Radimsky Michal 0 : 1 Rybka Ales  
  Klisch Michal 0 : 1 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Olborski Milosz  
2081 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Zakonnik Andrzej  
 
Round: 4
  Sobon Karol 0.5 : 0.5 Klepacki Kacper  
  Leszczyñski Michal 0 : 1 Godlewski Filip  
  Malowiejski Piotr 0.5 : 0.5 Ikonen Jussi 2081
  Klisch Michal 1 : 0 Radimsky Michal  
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Olborski Milosz  
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek  
  Zakonnik Andrzej 1 : 0 Rybka Ales  
 
Round: 5
  Sobon Karol 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Radimsky Michal  
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Olborski Milosz 1 : 0 Klisch Michal  
  Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Zakonnik Andrzej  
  Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2081
 
Round: 6
2081 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Sobon Karol  
  Radimsky Michal 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Leszczyñski Michal 0 : 1 Swider Krzysztof  
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Klisch Michal  
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek  
  Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Klepacki Kacper  
  Zakonnik Andrzej 1 : 0 Olborski Milosz  
 
Round: 7
  Klisch Michal 0 : 1 Sobon Karol  
  Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Olborski Milosz 1 : 0 Radimsky Michal  
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Zakonnik Andrzej  
  Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2081
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Rybka Ales  
 
Round: 8
  Sobon Karol 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Leszczyñski Michal 1 : 0 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Swider Krzysztof  
2081 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Klepacki Kacper  
  Zakonnik Andrzej 0 : 1 Klisch Michal  
  Radimsky Michal 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek  
  Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Olborski Milosz  
 
Round: 9
  Radimsky Michal 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Klepacki Kacper 0.5 : 0.5 Godlewski Filip  
  Klisch Michal 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2081
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Rybka Ales  
  Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Sobon Karol  
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Zakonnik Andrzej  
  Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Olborski Milosz  
Country: Poland
City: Warsaw
Start: 2004-07-04
End: 2004-07-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00956201553345 sec.