Warsaw Open 2004
Round: 1
  Papinski Maciej 1 : 0 Bochenek Lukasz  
  Solinski Dariusz 1 : 0 Polakow Kamil  
  Kokoszka Arkadiusz 1 : 0 Agnieszczak Pawel  
  Gondek Grzegorz 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej  
  Salamon Michal 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Jopek Lukasz 1 : 0 Brandt Marcin  
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek  
  Klepacki Kacper 0 : 1 Godlewski Filip  
  Sobon Karol 0.5 : 0.5 Swider Krzysztof  
  Niedbalec Marcin 1 : 0 Brandt Jacek  
  Olborski Milosz 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
 
Round: 2
  Brandt Marcin 1 : 0 Bochenek Lukasz  
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Solinski Dariusz  
  Polakow Kamil 1 : 0 Agnieszczak Pawel  
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Papinski Maciej  
  Brandt Jacek 0 : 1 Salamon Michal  
  Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Niedbalec Marcin  
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Kokoszka Arkadiusz  
  Jopek Lukasz 0.5 : 0.5 Olborski Milosz  
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Klepacki Kacper  
  Gorzecki Marek 0 : 1 Sobon Karol  
  Leszczyñski Michal 0.5 : 0.5 Gondek Grzegorz  
 
Round: 3
  Papinski Maciej 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Bochenek Lukasz 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek  
  Agnieszczak Pawel 0 : 1 Brandt Jacek  
  Kokoszka Arkadiusz 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Salamon Michal 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Niedbalec Marcin 0 : 1 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Olborski Milosz 1 : 0 Brandt Marcin  
  Solinski Dariusz 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej  
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Polakow Kamil  
  Gondek Grzegorz 0 : 1 Swider Krzysztof  
  Sobon Karol 1 : 0 Jopek Lukasz  
 
Round: 4
  Swider Krzysztof 0.5 : 0.5 Jopek Lukasz  
  Brandt Marcin 1 : 0 Brandt Jacek  
  Leszczyñski Michal 1 : 0 Agnieszczak Pawel  
  Polakow Kamil 0 : 1 Kokoszka Arkadiusz  
  Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Solinski Dariusz  
  Sobon Karol 0 : 1 Olborski Milosz  
  Papinski Maciej 0 : 1 Klepacki Kacper  
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Salamon Michal 0 : 1 Niedbalec Marcin  
  Bochenek Lukasz 0 : 1 Gondek Grzegorz  
 
Round: 5
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Salamon Michal  
  Kokoszka Arkadiusz 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek  
  Brandt Jacek 0 : 1 Polakow Kamil  
  Agnieszczak Pawel 0 : 1 Bochenek Lukasz  
  Godlewski Filip 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Jopek Lukasz 0.5 : 0.5 Papinski Maciej  
  Klepacki Kacper 0.5 : 0.5 Niedbalec Marcin  
  Olborski Milosz 0.5 : 0.5 Nowakowski Maciej  
  Gondek Grzegorz 1 : 0 Brandt Marcin  
  Solinski Dariusz 0 : 1 Sobon Karol  
 
Round: 6
  Polakow Kamil 1 : 0 Swider Krzysztof  
  Leszczyñski Michal 1 : 0 Solinski Dariusz  
  Bochenek Lukasz 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Salamon Michal  
  Brandt Jacek 0 : 1 Kokoszka Arkadiusz  
  Brandt Marcin 1 : 0 Agnieszczak Pawel  
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Niedbalec Marcin 1 : 0 Sobon Karol  
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Olborski Milosz  
  Papinski Maciej 0 : 1 Gondek Grzegorz  
  Jopek Lukasz 0 : 1 Lekowski Jerzy  
 
Round: 7
  Salamon Michal 0 : 1 Papinski Maciej  
  Agnieszczak Pawel 0 : 1 Swider Krzysztof  
  Solinski Dariusz 1 : 0 Bochenek Lukasz  
  Kokoszka Arkadiusz 0 : 1 Brandt Marcin  
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Brandt Jacek  
  Leszczyñski Michal 0.5 : 0.5 Jopek Lukasz  
  Olborski Milosz 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek  
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Klepacki Kacper  
  Niedbalec Marcin 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej  
  Sobon Karol 0 : 1 Polakow Kamil  
  Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Gondek Grzegorz  
 
Round: 8
  Godlewski Filip 0.5 : 0.5 Jopek Lukasz  
  Bochenek Lukasz 0 : 1 Brandt Jacek  
  Papinski Maciej 1 : 0 Solinski Dariusz  
  Salamon Michal 1 : 0 Kokoszka Arkadiusz  
  Swider Krzysztof 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Brandt Marcin 1 : 0 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Gorzecki Marek 0.5 : 0.5 Niedbalec Marcin  
  Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Klepacki Kacper  
  Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Sobon Karol  
  Gondek Grzegorz 1 : 0 Olborski Milosz  
 
Round: 9
  Jopek Lukasz 1 : 0 Salamon Michal  
  Brandt Jacek 0 : 1 Solinski Dariusz  
  Leszczyñski Michal 1 : 0 Bochenek Lukasz  
  Gorzecki Marek 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Kokoszka Arkadiusz 0.5 : 0.5 Godlewski Filip  
  Olborski Milosz 0 : 1 Niedbalec Marcin  
  Brandt Marcin 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej  
  Klepacki Kacper 0.5 : 0.5 Gondek Grzegorz  
  Sobon Karol 1 : 0 Papinski Maciej  
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Swider Krzysztof  
Country: Poland
City: Warsaw
Start: 2004-10-17
End: 2004-10-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.030225038528442 sec.