Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria  
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 1928
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana  
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1988
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1952
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2034
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2098
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
1798 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2215
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 1928
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana  
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1988
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1952
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2034
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2098
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
  Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2215
 
Round:
1928 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana  
 
Round:
1928 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
 
Round:
1928 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1988
 
Round:
1928 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1952
 
Round:
1928 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2034
 
Round:
1928 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2098
 
Round:
1928 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
1928 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2215
 
Round:
  Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
 
Round:
  Lebedeva Tatjana 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1988
 
Round:
  Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 1952
 
Round:
  Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2034
 
Round:
  Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2098
 
Round:
  Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
1929 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1988
 
Round:
1929 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 1952
 
Round:
1929 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2034
 
Round:
1929 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2098
 
Round:
1929 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2215
 
Round:
1929 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
1988 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1952
 
Round:
1988 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2034
 
Round:
1988 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
1988 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2215
 
Round:
1952 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2034
 
Round:
1952 Novikov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Kazarin Mikhail 2098
 
Round:
1952 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
1952 Novikov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2215
 
Round:
2034 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2098
 
Round:
2034 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
2034 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2215
 
Round:
2098 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2287
 
Round:
2098 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2215
 
Round:
2287 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2215
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-02-01
End: 2004-02-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.033688068389893 sec.