Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1941
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 1988
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2109
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2049
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2079
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2163
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2063
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
1898 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1941
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 1988
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2109
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2049
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2079
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2163
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 2063
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
1941 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 1988
 
Round:
1941 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2109
 
Round:
1941 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2049
 
Round:
1941 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2079
 
Round:
1941 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2163
 
Round:
1941 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2063
 
Round:
1941 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
1941 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
1988 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2109
 
Round:
1988 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2049
 
Round:
1988 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2079
 
Round:
1988 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2163
 
Round:
1988 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2063
 
Round:
1988 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
1988 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
2109 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2049
 
Round:
2109 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2079
 
Round:
2109 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2163
 
Round:
2109 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 2063
 
Round:
2109 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
2109 Lebedeva Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
2049 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2079
 
Round:
2049 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2163
 
Round:
2049 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 2063
 
Round:
2049 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
2049 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
2079 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2163
 
Round:
2079 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2063
 
Round:
2079 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
2079 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
2163 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2063
 
Round:
2163 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
2163 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
2063 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2314
 
Round:
2063 Yudina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2390
 
Round:
2314 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2390
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-02-27
End: 2004-03-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.044293880462646 sec.