Estonian QT to EC
Round: 1
2134 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Hong Jin  
1884 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Purk Tauri  
2558 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1865
1861 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
2061 Sakkeus Tarmo 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2075
2224 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1747
2248 Saarenpää Samuli 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1712
2347 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Uja Aller 1883
2226 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1715
 
Round: 2
1747 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061
2134 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2558
1861 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2347
2238 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2226
2075 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2224
1715 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1712
1884 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2248
  Hong Jin 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1865
1883 Uja Aller 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
 
Round: 3
1865 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1747
2061 Sakkeus Tarmo 1 : 0 Purk Tauri  
2075 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2134
1715 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Hong Jin  
1712 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Uja Aller 1883
2238 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1861
2347 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2248
2558 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2224
2226 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1884
 
Round: 4
2061 Sakkeus Tarmo 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1861
1712 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2238
2226 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2224
2347 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2558
2075 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Saarenpää Samuli 2248
2134 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1747
  Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1865
  Hong Jin 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
1884 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Uja Aller 1883
 
Round: 5
2061 Sakkeus Tarmo 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1715
2134 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Uja Aller 1883
  Kikkas Chrislyn 1 : 0 Purk Tauri  
1865 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1884
1712 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1747
2558 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2226
2347 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2238
2224 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2248
1861 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2075
 
Round: 6
1865 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1712
2238 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2224
2226 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2347
2061 Sakkeus Tarmo 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2248
1883 Uja Aller 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1747
2075 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2558
1884 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1861
  Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2134
  Kikkas Chrislyn 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1715
 
Round: 7
2061 Sakkeus Tarmo 1 : 0 Uja Aller 1883
2134 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1884
1715 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Purk Tauri  
1712 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
2347 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2075
2558 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2238
2224 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1865
2226 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Saarenpää Samuli 2248
1861 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1747
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2004-04-10
End: 2004-04-11
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0093948841095 sec.