Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2328
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 1995
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 2050
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2028
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2000
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2031
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1814
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1864
 
Round:
2328 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 1995
 
Round:
2328 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2050
 
Round:
2328 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2028
 
Round:
2328 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2000
 
Round:
2328 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2031
 
Round:
2328 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
 
Round:
2328 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1814
 
Round:
2328 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1864
 
Round:
1995 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 2050
 
Round:
1995 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2028
 
Round:
1995 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2000
 
Round:
1995 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2031
 
Round:
1995 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
 
Round:
1995 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1814
 
Round:
1995 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1864
 
Round:
2050 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2028
 
Round:
2050 Yudina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2000
 
Round:
2050 Yudina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2031
 
Round:
2050 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
 
Round:
2050 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1814
 
Round:
2050 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1864
 
Round:
2028 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2000
 
Round:
2028 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2031
 
Round:
2028 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
 
Round:
2028 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1814
 
Round:
2028 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1864
 
Round:
2000 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2031
 
Round:
2000 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
 
Round:
2000 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1814
 
Round:
2000 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1864
 
Round:
2031 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
 
Round:
2031 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1814
 
Round:
2031 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1864
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1814
 
Round:
1895 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1864
 
Round:
1814 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1864
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-04-06
End: 2004-04-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.034143924713135 sec.