Podyuga Team Championship
Round: 1
  Maratkanov Eduard 0 : 1 Chernov Nikolay 1793
  Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1641
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1755
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1740
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2149
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1733
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
1655 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya  
  Zaripov Timur 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1762
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1859
  Shubin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1758
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1918
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2136
  Popyvanova Alyona 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1916
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Falyov Nikita 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1872
  Egorova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
 
Round: 2
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 1 : 0 Zaripov Timur  
  Vasilieva Alla 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
1655 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Maratkanov Eduard 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
  Popyvanova Alyona 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Falyov Nikita 1 : 0 Krupadyorov Artyom  
  Haritonov Denis 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Tikhonov Denis 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Shubin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1872
1762 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
1918 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey 1733
1859 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Vohtomina Irina  
2149 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
1916 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi  
2136 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia  
1740 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1755
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
1641 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
1758 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Chernov Nikolay 1793
 
Round: 3
  Maratkanov Eduard 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Tikhonov Denis 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vasilieva Alla  
  Haritonov Denis 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksandr  
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Falyov Nikita  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Irina  
  Popyvanova Alyona 1 : 0 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Zaripov Timur 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Egorova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
1918 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1762
1641 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
1758 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1859
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
1655 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1916
1755 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2136
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2149
1733 Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1740
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia  
1793 Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1872
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
 
Round: 4
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Popyvanova Alyona  
  Zaripov Timur 0 : 1 Vasilieva Alla  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Shubin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Maratkanov Eduard  
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Egorova Yulia  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Vohtomina Irina  
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
1655 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1762
1916 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
1793 Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1859
  Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1733
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1918
2149 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2136
  Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Falyov Nikita 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
1641 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1740
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1872
1755 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1758
 
Round: 5
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Popyvanova Alyona 1 : 0 Falyov Nikita  
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
  Vasilieva Alla 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksandr  
  Zaripov Timur 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
  Buyanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Krupadyorov Artyom  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Vohtomina Irina  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Haritonov Denis  
  Maratkanov Eduard 0 : 1 Tikhonov Denis  
1740 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi  
1918 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1755
1859 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1655
2136 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia  
1916 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
2149 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1762
1641 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Chernov Nikolay 1793
1758 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey 1733
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
1872 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
 
Round: 6
  Maratkanov Eduard 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Shubin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
1793 Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Vasilieva Alla  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Falyov Nikita 0 : 1 Egorova Yulia  
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Vohtomina Irina  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Zaripov Timur  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1641
1655 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
1755 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1916
1918 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1859
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia  
  Zikharev Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2149
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
1762 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2136
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1740
  Popyvanova Alyona 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1758
1733 Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1872
 
Round: 7
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Haritonov Denis 1 : 0 Falyov Nikita  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Vasilieva Alla  
  Vohtomina Irina 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
  Shubin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Maratkanov Eduard 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
1918 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1758
2064 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1762
2136 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1859
1655 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1733
1916 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1872
2149 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya  
1793 Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1641
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1755
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1740
  Popyvanova Alyona 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
 
Round: 8
  Popyvanova Alyona 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
1655 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Vasilieva Alla  
1793 Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Shubin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Zaripov Timur  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Vohtomina Irina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
2064 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1740
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1859
2136 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Zikharev Nikolay  
1733 Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1641
  Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1762
1916 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2149
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1755
1918 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
1872 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1758
  Maratkanov Eduard 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
 
Round: 9
1793 Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Zaripov Timur 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Vasilieva Alla  
1655 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Tikhonov Denis  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
  Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksandr  
  Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Irina  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Zikharev Nikolay 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1916
2064 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1872
1859 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Popyvanova Alyona  
2136 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1918
2149 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1740
1762 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1755
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1733
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1758
1641 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Maratkanov Eduard  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2005-04-24
End: 2005-04-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.08423900604248 sec.