XII Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
2394 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2455 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2304
2352 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2396
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2564
2222 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
 
Round: 2
2394 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2304
2444 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2084
2455 Klimashin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2352
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2222
2331 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2564
 
Round: 3
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2396
2312 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2331 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2564
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2394
2084 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2304 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2352
2222 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr 2455
 
Round: 4
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2455
2394 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2084
2312 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2222 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2304
2331 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2396
2444 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2564
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2352
2150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2172
 
Round: 5
2172 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2396
2394 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2312
2222 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2352
2455 Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2331
2564 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2084
2304 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2430
 
Round: 6
2222 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2027
2352 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2430
2304 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2331
2312 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2084
2394 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2564
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2172 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2455
 
Round: 7
2312 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2027
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2352 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2331
2564 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2084
2222 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2430
2455 Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2172 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2394
2304 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2150
 
Round: 8
2352 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2150
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2394
2564 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2312
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2430
2455 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2084 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2304 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2331 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2222
 
Round: 9
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2084
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2564
2312 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2394 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2455
2352 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2331
2304 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2222 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2150
 
Round: 10
2172 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2564
2222 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2084 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2455
2394 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2304
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2312
2352 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2331
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2150
 
Round: 11
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2564
2394 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2352
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2331 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2150
2222 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2455 Klimashin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2312
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2304 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2084
 
Round: 12
2084 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2352
2312 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2304
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2150
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2222 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2394
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2564 Chingin Konstantin 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2455
2444 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2331
 
Round: 13
2147 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2331
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2396
2394 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2430
2564 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2304
2312 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2352
2222 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2084
2150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2455 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2172
 
Round: 14
2304 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2394 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2331
2150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2564 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2352
2027 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2444
2396 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2455
2312 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2222
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2084
 
Round: 15
2430 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2312
2564 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2222
2352 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2172
2444 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2331 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2084
2394 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2150
2304 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2396
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2004-02-15
End: 2004-02-22
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0179090499878 sec.