XI Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
2459 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2384
2234 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2186
2304 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2339
2155 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2506
2250 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2421
2436 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
 
Round: 2
2339 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2421
2250 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2304 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2384
2186 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2459
2234 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2506
2155 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2436
 
Round: 3
2339 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2250 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2436
2304 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2186
2384 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2421
2234 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2155
2506 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2459
 
Round: 4
2234 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2436
2304 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2506
2384 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2250 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2339
2186 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2421
2155 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2459
 
Round: 5
2186 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2421 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2506
2304 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Yelena 2155
2459 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2234
2436 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2339
2250 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2384
 
Round: 6
2155 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2421
2384 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2339
2506 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2250 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2186
2234 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2304
2436 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2459
 
Round: 7
2384 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2436
2155 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2234 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2421
2250 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2506
2339 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2186
2304 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2459
 
Round: 8
2339 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr 2506
2436 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2304
2384 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2186
2421 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2459
2234 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2155 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2250
 
Round: 9
2304 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2421
2506 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2384
2234 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2250
2339 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2155
2459 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2436 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2186
 
Round: 10
2234 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2339
2304 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2384 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Yelena 2155
2506 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2186
2250 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2459
2436 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2421
 
Round: 11
2421 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2244
2250 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2304
2186 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Yelena 2155
2384 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2234
2436 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2506
2339 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2459
Country: Russia
City: Arkhangelsk
Start: 2003-02-16
End: 2003-02-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.045492887496948 sec.