Christmas Tournament
Round: 1
1519 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Balyasnikova Anastasiya  
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
1628 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Koverga Elena  
1570 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
2124 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619
1972 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1494
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
2008 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Volkova Anna  
1729 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Garishin Ruslan  
2213 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1744
2171 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1992 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Kruchkova Tatiana  
 
Round: 2
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1494
  Koverga Elena 0 : 1 Volkova Anna  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Syomin Nikita  
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1744
  Garishin Ruslan 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
1628 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1972
1729 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2171
1519 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2124
1570 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2213
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
 
Round: 3
1519 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619
1628 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Kruchkova Tatiana  
1494 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Garishin Ruslan  
  Petuhov Vladimir 1 : 0 Koverga Elena  
2008 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2213
  Volkova Anna 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1570
2124 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
2171 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1744
1729 Sobolev Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1972
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
 
Round: 4
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1570
  Koverga Elena 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1494
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Garishin Ruslan  
  Petuhov Vladimir 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619
  Volkova Anna 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
1628 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2171
  Syomin Nikita 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1744
1972 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008
2213 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2124
1519 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1729
 
Round: 5
1494 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Kruchkova Tatiana  
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1628 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Garishin Ruslan  
  Syomin Nikita 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Koverga Elena  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619
1972 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1570
1729 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Volkova Anna  
2008 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1519
2124 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2171
2213 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998
1992 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1744
 
Round: 6
1570 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1628
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Volkova Anna  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Syomin Nikita  
  Garishin Ruslan 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
2008 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2124
1494 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
2213 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2171
1519 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1972
1744 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1729
 
Round: 7
1494 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
1519 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
1570 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Balyasnikova Anastasiya  
  Volkova Anna 1 : 0 Garishin Ruslan  
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Koverga Elena  
1628 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
2171 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 1972
1744 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
2008 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998
2124 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1729
2213 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
1992 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619
 
Round: 8
1619 Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1570
  Koverga Elena 0 : 1 Syomin Nikita  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1494 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Volkova Anna  
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Petuhov Vladimir  
  Garishin Ruslan 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
2008 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2171
1519 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1744
1972 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2213
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2124
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1729
1628 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
 
Round: 9
1570 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Garishin Ruslan  
1494 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
1619 Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Kruchkova Tatiana  
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Koverga Elena  
  Volkova Anna 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balyasnikova Anastasiya  
2008 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
2124 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1744
2171 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998
2213 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
1729 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1519
1972 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1628
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2008-01-05
End: 2008-01-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.075016975402832 sec.