Christmas Tournament
Round: 1
1432 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Zaripov Robert  
1550 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1319 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
1766 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
2221 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1434
1422 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
1490 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
2033 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1739 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
2283 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
2012 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
2037 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1656
 
Round: 2
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1434
  Mezhieva Taisia 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1432
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1656
  Shevtsova Tatiana 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Zaitsev Maxim 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
  Kutilova Anastasia 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor  
  Zaripov Robert 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1739
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1319 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
1422 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2283
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2037
1550 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2221
1766 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
1490 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2033
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997
  Palochkin Ilya 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2012
 
Round: 3
  Zaripov Robert 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1319
1422 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
  Mezhieva Taisia 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
  Petuhov Vladimir 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
1432 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1766
2221 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2033
1550 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1656
2283 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1739
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1434
1490 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Palochkin Ilya  
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
2012 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2037
 
Round: 4
  Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1434
  Kaspirovich Maxim 0 : 1 Zaripov Robert  
  Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Palochkin Ilya  
  Kutilova Anastasia 0 : 1 Shevtsova Tatiana  
1422 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1432
  Zaitsev Maxim 0 : 1 Ershova Elena  
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Mezhieva Taisia  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1550
2037 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2283
1490 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1739
1319 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2033
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2221
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
1766 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997
1656 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2012
 
Round: 5
1422 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
1319 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1434 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Petuhov Vladimir  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
  Palochkin Ilya 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
  Kaspirovich Maxim 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2012
2033 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2037
  Zaripov Robert 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1766
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1432
2221 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2283
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1739
1550 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
1490 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1656
 
Round: 6
  Mezhieva Taisia 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1434
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Palochkin Ilya  
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1766
  Shevtsova Tatiana 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
1422 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1656
  Kutilova Anastasia 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor  
  Zaripov Robert 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1550
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2033
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2221
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2012
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2283
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1490
1432 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1739
1319 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2037
 
Round: 7
1766 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Palochkin Ilya  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1422 Novozhilova Olesya 0.5 : 0.5 Grigoriev Roman 1434
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
1319 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Ershova Elena 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
  Mezhieva Taisia 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
2033 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
2283 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
  Zaripov Robert 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
2012 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1739
2221 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2037
1656 Sorokin Anton 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1651
1490 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1432
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1550
 
Round: 8
1434 Grigoriev Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1651
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Mezhieva Taisia  
  Palochkin Ilya 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1319
  Kutilova Anastasia 0 : 1 Petuhov Vladimir  
1422 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Zaripov Robert  
  Zaitsev Maxim 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1656 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2033
2012 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2283
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1432
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2137
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2221
1766 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2037
  Kaspirovich Maxim 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1490
1550 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1739
 
Round: 9
  Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
1319 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Palochkin Ilya 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
  Zaripov Robert 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
  Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1739
2283 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2033
2221 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1490
2137 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2037
2012 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997
1656 Sorokin Anton 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1766
1550 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1422
1432 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1434
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2009-01-05
End: 2009-01-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.057585000991821 sec.