Youth World Championship
Round: B1
1520 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435
1492 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1416
2109 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1517
1465 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1452
1589 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Yakushkin Nikolay  
 
Round: B2
1492 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Yakushkin Nikolay  
1465 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1589
1517 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2128
1435 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1452
1520 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2109
 
Round: B3
2109 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1452
1589 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435
1520 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2128
1416 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Yakushkin Nikolay  
1465 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Spirichev Vladislav 1492
 
Round: B4
1517 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1520
1452 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2128
1589 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2109
1465 Karpov Fyodor 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1416
1492 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435
 
Round: B5
2128 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1589
2109 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1492
1517 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1452
1416 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435
1465 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Yakushkin Nikolay  
 
Round: B6
1416 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2109
1435 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Yakushkin Nikolay  
1492 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2128
1520 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1452
1517 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1589
 
Round: B7
1517 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Spirichev Vladislav 1492
1435 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1465
2128 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1416
1520 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1589
2109 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yakushkin Nikolay  
 
Round: B8
1520 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Spirichev Vladislav 1492
1416 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1517
2128 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Yakushkin Nikolay  
1589 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1452
1465 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2109
 
Round: B9
1416 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1520
1435 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2109
1517 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yakushkin Nikolay  
1492 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1452
2128 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1465
 
Round: B10
1517 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1465
1452 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1416
1520 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Yakushkin Nikolay  
2128 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435
1492 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1589
 
Round: B11
1416 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1589
  Yakushkin Nikolay 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1452
2128 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2109
1465 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1520
1517 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1435
 
Round: AD1
  Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1873
1793 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony  
2200 Xie Cun 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1938
1994 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Rizvanov Edward  
2111 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
 
Round: AD2
1873 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1994
  Kartashev Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Xie Cun 2200
  Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward  
2111 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793
1938 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
 
Round: AD3
  Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1938
2111 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward  
  Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1873
1994 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Xie Cun 2200
1793 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
 
Round: AD4
  Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1994
  Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Xie Cun 2200
2111 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1873
1938 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793
 
Round: AD5
1873 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793
2200 Xie Cun 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2111
1994 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1938
  Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil  
 
Round: AD6
  Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1994
2200 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
1938 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Rizvanov Edward  
  Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2111
1793 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1873
 
Round: AD7
  Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1938
  Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
1994 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2111
1793 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Xie Cun 2200
  Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1873
 
Round: AD8
  Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793
  Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2111
2200 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward  
1938 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1873
1994 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
 
Round: AD9
  Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
2111 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1938
  Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil  
1873 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Xie Cun 2200
1994 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793
 
Round: C1
1726 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Bazalisky Artyomi  
  Georgiev Filip 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1523 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Tiivel Siim  
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1593
1361 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
  Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Fridman Mikhail  
 
Round: C2
  Fridman Mikhail 1 : 0 Bazalisky Artyomi  
1593 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
  Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1361 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1726
  Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1523
 
Round: C3
  Bazalisky Artyomi 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
  Narva Mart 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1726 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1593
  Georgiev Filip 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1523
  Fridman Mikhail 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1361
  Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
 
Round: C4
  Georgiev Filip 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni  
1361 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
  Fridman Mikhail 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1593
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1726
  Bazalisky Artyomi 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
  Narva Mart 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan  
 
Round: C5
  Fridman Mikhail 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1726 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1361 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
  Georgiev Filip 0 : 1 Narva Mart  
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1593
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1523
 
Round: C6
  Narva Mart 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1523
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
  Fridman Mikhail 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1593
1361 Ponezhin Gennady 0.5 : 0.5 Bazalisky Artyomi  
1726 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Georgiev Filip  
 
Round: C7
  Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
1726 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1523
  Georgiev Filip 0 : 1 Fridman Mikhail  
  Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
  Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1593 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Bazalisky Artyomi  
 
Round: C8
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Bazalisky Artyomi 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim  
  Georgiev Filip 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1593 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1361
1523 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Fridman Mikhail  
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1726
 
Round: C9
  Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Bazalisky Artyomi  
1726 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
  Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Fridman Mikhail  
1523 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill  
1361 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
  Georgiev Filip 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
 
Round: C10
  Fridman Mikhail 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1593
  Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1523
  Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
  Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady 1361
  Georgiev Filip 1 : 0 Bazalisky Artyomi  
 
Round: C11
  Bazalisky Artyomi 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1523
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1593
  Fridman Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1726
  Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni  
1361 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Georgiev Filip  
 
Round: C12
  Bazalisky Artyomi 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni  
  Narva Mart 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
1523 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1361
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Georgiev Filip 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1593
1726 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
 
Round: C13
1726 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
  Narva Mart 0 : 1 Bazalisky Artyomi  
1361 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni  
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Fridman Mikhail  
  Tiivel Siim 0.5 : 0.5 Georgiev Filip  
1593 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1523
 
Round: E1
1935 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Zhukova Alexandra  
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773
1715 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581
1390 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1873
1412 Prokopets Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya 1467
 
Round: E2
1715 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1467
1935 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581
  Zhukova Alexandra 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1390
1873 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1412
 
Round: E3
  Zhukova Alexandra 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1412
1467 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1715
1956 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1873
1935 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1390
1773 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581
 
Round: E4
1412 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1390
1773 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1935
1467 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581
  Zhukova Alexandra 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1873 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1715
 
Round: E5
1773 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1467
  Zhukova Alexandra 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1715
1412 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1935
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1390
1873 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581
 
Round: E6
  Zhukova Alexandra 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581
1412 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1873 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773
1715 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1390
1935 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1467
 
Round: E7
1390 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581
  Zhukova Alexandra 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773
1412 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1715
1935 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1956
1467 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1873
 
Round: E8
1412 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1581
  Zhukova Alexandra 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1467
1390 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773
1935 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1873
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1715
 
Round: E9
1873 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Zhukova Alexandra  
1935 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1715
1467 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1390
1581 Reinik Liise-Marie 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1956
1773 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1412
 
Round: F1
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava  
  Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
 
Round: F2
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
 
Round: F3
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
  Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
 
Round: F4
  Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
 
Round: F5
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
  Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
 
Round: F6
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
  Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Popova Daria  
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia  
  Novozhilova Polina 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
 
Round: F7
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
  Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia  
 
Round: F8
  Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
 
Round: F9
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia  
  Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2012-08-08
End: 2012-08-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10668301582336 sec.