The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1883 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
1790 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
2002 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
1946 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
2084 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav  
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
1355 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2122
1592 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932
1796 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
2210 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743
1373 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
2191 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1444
1526 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841
 
Round: 2
1586 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2002
1790 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2122
1883 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1355 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1526
1841 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1946
1361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1444 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
2210 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1592
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
  Stulova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Serebryannikova Darya  
2084 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1796
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1373
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2191
 
Round: 3
2122 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 2002
  Chernenko Lidiya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1592
1361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1373 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
  Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1355
1743 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2084
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1883 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav  
1790 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
2210 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932
1796 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1526 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1861
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya  
1946 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1841 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2191
1586 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1444
 
Round: 4
2210 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743
1883 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1796
2191 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1946 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1526
  Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Chernenko Lidiya  
  Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1592 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1586
1373 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1790
  Mikryukova Diana 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1355 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
2002 Novikov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841
2084 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932
2122 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1861
1444 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
 
Round: 5
1481 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1946
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1373 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
  Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1743 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
  Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1526 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841
1883 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2002
1444 Nogovitsin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya  
1355 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361
1796 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2210
2084 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2122
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1586
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1790 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2191
 
Round: 6
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1946
1361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1526
1743 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava  
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2084
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1586 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1355
1796 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2002
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2122
1841 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1790
2210 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2191
1444 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1883
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
  Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1481 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1373
  Chernenko Lidiya 0.5 : 0.5 Evdokimova Ksenija  
 
Round: 7
1361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Stulova Darya  
2122 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1586
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841
1355 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1481
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1743 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2191
1790 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1946
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1796
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria  
1526 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1883 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
1373 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1444 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
2210 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2084
 
Round: 8
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
1361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
1796 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
1444 Nogovitsin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1355
2084 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1946
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1373
1586 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1790
2210 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2122
2191 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1883
1481 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1526 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava  
1743 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Novikov Nikolay 2002
 
Round: 9
2002 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2084
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1790
2122 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1946
1361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1586
1796 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2210
  Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1481
1444 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
1373 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Makhina Alla 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina  
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1526
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2012-01-02
End: 2012-01-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.087996006011963 sec.