The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1709 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1879
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558
2119 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1618
1713 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2037
2209 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2049
 
Round: 2
2018 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1879
2037 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709
1558 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2119
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2049
1713 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2209
1778 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Arefyev Andrey 1618
 
Round: 3
2037 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2018
2209 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737
1879 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1618
2119 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2049
1713 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709
1778 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558
 
Round: 4
2037 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1618
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2119
1778 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2049
2018 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713
1709 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2209
1558 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1879
 
Round: 5
1618 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713
2037 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558
2018 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778
1879 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2049
2209 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2119
 
Round: 6
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1879
2209 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2018
1709 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Arefyev Andrey 1618
2037 Gross Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2049
1558 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713
 
Round: 7
1558 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2037
1879 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2119
1778 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2209
2049 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713
2018 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1618
 
Round: 8
2119 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 2037
2209 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1618
1879 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778
1709 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2049
2018 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1713
 
Round: 9
1558 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1618
1713 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2119
1709 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737
1879 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2209
2018 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2049
2037 Gross Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778
 
Round: 10
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2018
1558 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2209
1709 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2119
2049 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1618
 
Round: 11
2018 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2119
1778 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1709
1713 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1879
2209 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2037
2049 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558
1618 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2012-01-29
End: 2012-05-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00812292098999 sec.