The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2047
2075 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
1400 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1999
2104 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
1831 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1915
2090 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724
2096 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1895
2043 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1569
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1374
2038 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
2206 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1415
1892 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
  Reibandt Vitaly 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1656
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1355
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1839
 
Round: 2
2206 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 2007
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1999
2090 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2018
1724 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2047
2043 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1915
1826 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1355 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1895
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1569
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1839
1892 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2158
1374 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1415
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
2075 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1831
  Reibandt Vitaly 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
2038 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1656
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1400
 
Round: 3
1895 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2018
1892 Kartashev Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2090
1831 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1355
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2206 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1999
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2047
2089 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2038
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
1400 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
1374 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Reibandt Vitaly  
1569 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1415 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1915
1656 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2102
 
Round: 4
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1569
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1915
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1999 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1895
1826 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
1355 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
1374 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1831
1415 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1400
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1892 Kartashev Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2206
2038 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2090
2102 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Reibandt Vitaly  
2075 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2047
1656 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
 
Round: 5
1374 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
2089 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1999
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Reibandt Vitaly  
1895 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724
1400 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1355
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2090 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2206
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
1892 Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2102
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1656
2104 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1831
2038 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2158
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2075
2047 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1915
1569 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1415
 
Round: 6
1895 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1915
1839 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
2096 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil 1892
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
1415 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1355
  Reibandt Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2047
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2038
2206 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2102
1569 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1999
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2043
2090 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1374 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1400
1831 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1656
1724 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
 
Round: 7
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2007
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1400
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2047
1724 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1656
1355 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
1826 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil 1892
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2018
2102 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2158
2075 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1915
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2206
1999 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2038
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2090
1374 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1895
2043 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1415 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1831
1569 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Reibandt Vitaly  
 
Round: 8
2090 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2047
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1415
1374 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1355
1915 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1569
1892 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1895
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1831 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
2075 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2206
  Reibandt Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Glibin Aleksey 1400
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1999
1724 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
1656 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2158
2038 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
 
Round: 9
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1355 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1839
2075 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2038
2096 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1999
1724 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1831
1915 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2047
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1374
1656 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 1892
1400 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1895
2206 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2158
1415 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Reibandt Vitaly  
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
1569 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
2043 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2090
 
Round: 10
1895 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
2090 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
1569 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady 1374
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1915
2089 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
1831 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1400
1724 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1355
2206 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1839 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1656
1892 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2038
1826 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1999
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2096
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1415
  Reibandt Vitaly 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2047
1371 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2007
 
Round: 11
2206 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
1374 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724
1895 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2047
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1999
2089 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1839
1656 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
1400 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1569
1892 Kartashev Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1915
1415 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1371
2075 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2090
1831 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2007
1355 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Reibandt Vitaly  
2096 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2043
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2038
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2012-11-04
End: 2012-11-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.095367908477783 sec.