Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Round: 1
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1861
1851 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1460 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2082
1455 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1933
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1886
1690 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1706 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
1422 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782
2088 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1424
2200 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1542
 
Round: 2
1455 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1424 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1422
1542 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1460
2200 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1851
1886 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
1706 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1933
2082 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1861
  Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya 1451
1904 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1690
2088 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782
 
Round: 3
1933 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1690
  Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava  
2088 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1940
1424 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1886 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
1851 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1422
1455 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782
1460 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1451
1706 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2082
2200 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1904
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1542
 
Round: 4
1886 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1851
1690 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
1422 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1455
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1451
1460 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1424 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
2082 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1904
  Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1933
1706 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1542
2200 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2088
 
Round: 5
  Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
1940 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1851
1424 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1451
1706 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2200
1422 Spirichev Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1861
1933 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1455 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1782 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1886
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1904
2082 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2088
 
Round: 6
1706 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
1460 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
2200 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2082
1886 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1861
1542 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1933
1424 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1904 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782
1851 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2088
1422 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1451
  Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
 
Round: 7
1706 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1455
  Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Evdokimova Ksenija  
2200 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1940
2088 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1904
1451 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1542
2082 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1933
1422 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1886
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1460
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1424
1782 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1851
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
 
Round: 8
  Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
2200 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1886
1861 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782
1851 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1424
1542 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
2082 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1422
2088 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1933
1904 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1455
1460 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1706 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1451
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
 
Round: 9
1424 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1851 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1861
1451 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
  Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1455 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1542
2088 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1886
2200 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1933
2082 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782
1460 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1706
1940 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1904
1422 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2012-07-23
End: 2012-07-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.06485390663147 sec.