Karepa Open Taraguchi
Round: 1
2098 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2530
1489 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
1609 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1380 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1360 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1468
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1501
1679 Kolk Kaia 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1451
2191 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1957
1629 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
1406 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1697
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1531
1375 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1423
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1650 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2031
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1499
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver  
1535 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1849
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1380
 
Round: 2
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Ilu Silvia  
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1849
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1629
1380 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1380
1468 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1375
2191 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2530
1406 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1499
1697 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1957
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
1535 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1489
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1423 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1609
1360 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver  
1501 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1531 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1696
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Savik Aki  
  Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1451 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1650
 
Round: 3
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
  Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2031
1697 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
  Savik Aki 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita  
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Popova Daria  
1489 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1406
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim  
2530 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874
1629 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2032
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1468
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1375
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1451 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1849
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1609
1380 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1531 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1499
1650 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2191
1423 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2098
1392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
1360 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1380 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1501
1957 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ogneva Julia  
 
Round: 4
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
  Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Sokovoi Oleg  
  Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2191 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
1406 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1360
1468 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1531
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Kilk Oliver  
1375 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1380
2031 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2530
1629 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1679
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1501
  Zhukova Iana 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
1451 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1697
1650 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1423
1849 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1499 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1609
1380 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1489
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei  
  Mahina Elena 1 : 0 Ogneva Julia  
 
Round: 5
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1406
  Kilk Oliver 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1697
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita  
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1468
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2530
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1380
1423 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1380
1531 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2191
1679 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
  Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1375 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1849
2031 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1609
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1501
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Novikova Daria  
1451 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
1360 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1489 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1629
1650 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1499
 
Round: 6
1406 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1380 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
1375 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1501
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1696
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver  
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita  
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2530
1380 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1650
  Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1609
2191 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1849
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
  Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1360
1423 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
1489 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1531
  Novikova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
1499 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1451
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
1629 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2031
1468 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1697
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
  Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Sokovoi Oleg  
 
Round: 7
2031 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2191
1451 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351
1468 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
1531 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1650 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1696
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim  
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2032
1697 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1380
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1380
1957 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2530
1375 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1489
  Ogneva Julia 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
1392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1360 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1499
  Ilu Silvia 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei  
  Sokovoi Oleg 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1609
1406 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1423
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita  
  Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy  
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
1501 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1849
1874 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1629
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Novikova Daria  
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2013-07-06
End: 2013-07-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.082062005996704 sec.