Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Round: 1
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1496
1421 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
2050 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2180
1584 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1392
1474 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558
2123 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1645
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1447
1364 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy  
1455 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1597 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1419 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1955 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1663
1341 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1481
1877 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1378
1476 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1399
1392 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1420
1286 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1669
1477 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1675
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Kilk Oliver 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1359
1990 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
 
Round: 2
1990 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1675
1474 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1496 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1341
  Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Kilk Oliver  
1670 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1392
2123 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558
2180 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1477
1421 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1447 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy  
1378 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
1663 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1597
1399 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1481 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1392 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1877
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1584
1955 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1420 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875
1419 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1645
1359 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364
  Sokovoi Oleg 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1286
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1455
1669 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2050
 
Round: 3
1341 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1669
1663 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1474 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1675 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1286
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1584 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1392
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2123
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
1419 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1476
1481 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1597
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Popova Daria  
1558 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1955
1420 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1645
1421 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1359
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2050
1477 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1670 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1447
2180 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver  
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1455 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1392 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
1877 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1496
1399 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1990
 
Round: 4
1675 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1584
1399 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1455
  Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1474 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1645
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558
1670 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1663
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1476
1378 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Popova Daria  
1877 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1990
2123 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2050
1955 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1481
1359 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver  
1597 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1419
2180 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1447 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1392
1392 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1477
1496 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy  
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1420 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1421
1669 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370
1364 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1286
1311 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1341
  Sokovoi Oleg 0 : 1 Mahina Elena  
 
Round: 5
  Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim  
1392 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Zhukova Iana 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1474
1645 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1476
1455 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1597
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1399
1990 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2180
1419 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1392
1558 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1341
1378 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364
1663 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1584
1477 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1421 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1877
1670 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2123
2050 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1447
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1955
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver  
1496 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1286
1481 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1420
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
1669 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1359
1675 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ogneva Julia  
 
Round: 6
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1645
1474 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1378
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver  
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
  Zhukova Iana 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
2123 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1877
1359 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1341
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1669
2050 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1670
1496 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1990
  Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1476 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
1597 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875
1364 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1392 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1399
1481 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1286
2180 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1421
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1455
1558 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1477
1663 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1420
1419 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1675 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1447
1392 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1955 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1584
 
Round: 7
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1481
  Kilk Oliver 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1399
1584 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1669
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1877
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1675
  Sokovoi Oleg 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1359
1597 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1421
1955 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2123
1447 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1341
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1419
1378 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1663 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1392
1670 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2180
1496 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1420
1477 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1645
1392 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
1474 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1455
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
1286 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1476
  Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
1990 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2050
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2013-07-09
End: 2013-07-11
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.089650869369507 sec.