The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688
 
Round: 2
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688
 
Round: 5
1703 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737
1688 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
 
Round: 6
1703 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688
1737 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
 
Round: 7
1688 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
1803 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737
 
Round: 8
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1803
1703 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737
 
Round: gf1
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2130
 
Round: gf2
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2130
 
Round: gf3
2130 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2192
 
Round: gf4
2130 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2192
 
Round: ge1
1688 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737
1703 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
 
Round: ge2
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1703
1688 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737
 
Round: se1
1737 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
 
Round: se2
1737 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
1703 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688
 
Round: gq1
1803 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2192
1737 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2118
2028 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1703
2130 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 2027
 
Round: gq2
1703 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2027 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2130
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1803
2118 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737
 
Round: gq3
2027 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2130
1737 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2118
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1803
2028 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1703
 
Round: gq4
2130 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2027
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1803
 
Round: sq1
1737 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2027
1688 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1803
 
Round: sq2
1737 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2027
1803 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688
 
Round: gs1
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2118 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2130
 
Round: gs2
2118 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2130
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
 
Round: gs3
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
2118 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2130
 
Round: gs4
2118 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2130
 
Round: ss1
2118 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1803
 
Round: ss2
2118 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1803
 
Round: sf1
2118 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2028
 
Round: sf2
2028 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2118
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2012-09-30
End: 2012-12-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00842213630676 sec.