Moscow Open
Round: 1
1493 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2286
1966 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
1358 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2014
2273 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791
1803 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2010
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2004
1951 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
1639 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2283
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2414
 
Round: 2
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2414
2014 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2286
1966 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2283
1493 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1358
1803 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2004
1639 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1951
2273 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2010
 
Round: 3
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2014
2286 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1966
2283 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1803
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791
1951 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2414
1358 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2273
1639 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1493
2345 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kartashev Daniil 2010
 
Round: 4
1951 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1830
2414 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2283
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil 2010
1966 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2014
1493 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
1639 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1803
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
1791 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1358
2286 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2273
 
Round: 5
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
2286 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2414
1639 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2014
  Sadelov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Makhina Alla 1358
2273 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1966
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Magdeev Igor 1803
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1493
2010 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1951
 
Round: 6
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1639
1493 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2014
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1830
1358 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2283
1791 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2010
2286 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1951
2414 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
1803 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1966
2273 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254
 
Round: 7
1951 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791
2010 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2414
2283 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2014
1639 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1358
1803 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1493
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1966
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
2273 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2286
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2013-02-01
End: 2013-02-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.069976091384888 sec.