The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2077 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1655
1528 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1990
2023 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1530 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2034
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
2259 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2016
1318 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1575
1405 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2060
1937 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1388
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2252
1870 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2236
2014 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1704
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803
2248 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1838
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1893
 
Round: 2
1388 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803
1781 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
1870 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1405
1893 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1704 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1530
1838 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030
2014 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1528
1318 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1655
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1937
2252 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1990
1956 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2259
2236 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2034
2023 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2248
1548 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2060
2077 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1575
1964 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2024
 
Round: 3
2248 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2060
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2023
2259 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2077
1528 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
1530 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
1893 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1937
1964 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2252
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548
1655 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1838
1956 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1870
1704 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1575
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2014
2236 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2024
1405 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1388
1318 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
 
Round: 4
2060 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2014
1781 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548
1870 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1937
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2236
1405 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318
1530 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1893
2259 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2248
2077 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2252
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1704
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
1655 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1388
2023 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030
1956 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1838
1575 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1528
 
Round: 5
1575 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
1405 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1530
1838 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2077
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1655
2248 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 2034
2236 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2259
1704 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1893
2252 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1937
1870 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2023
1548 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1388
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2014
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1528
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2060
 
Round: 6
2060 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2077
1655 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2259 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2014
1893 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1870
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1937
2252 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2236
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2248
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1405
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2023
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
1548 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1704
1318 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1956
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1838
1530 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1528
1575 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1388
 
Round: 7
2060 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1937
1575 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1655
1893 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2077
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2259
1956 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1528
1964 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2023
2248 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2236
1318 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1530
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1704
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1388
1838 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1870
2252 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2014
1548 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1405
 
Round: 8
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2252
1956 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1704
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1870
1548 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2024
1781 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
2077 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2023
1405 Prokopets Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady 1575
2259 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1964
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1530
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2014
1893 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2236
2060 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2248 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030
1318 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1388
1655 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1937
1838 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1528
 
Round: 9
2259 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2252
1838 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
2236 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2060
1870 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1528
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1893
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1956
1655 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1405
1388 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1530
1937 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2023
2248 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 2014
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2077
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1704
1548 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318
1575 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
 
Round: 10
1388 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548
1838 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
1528 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1405
2060 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1964
1655 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1870 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1530
2077 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2034
1704 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1937
2236 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 2014
2023 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2165
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1956
2252 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2248
1893 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2259
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318
1575 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803
 
Round: 11
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1937
1956 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2077
1530 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1575
1893 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2024
1838 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1405
2023 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2252
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2259
1528 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1388
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1704
1655 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803
2016 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 2014
2236 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1964
1548 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
2248 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2165
1781 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2013-11-03
End: 2013-11-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.071988821029663 sec.