Team World Championship
Round: 1
2428 Fukui Nobuhiro 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408
2145 Tada Ayako 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240
2163 Cheng Chih-Liang 0 : 1 Chen Wei-Han 2128
2102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2416
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2326
2612 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2598
2213 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2354
2650 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2342
2414 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2156
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2512
2201 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2390
2600 Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426
 
Round: 2
2326 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2210
2240 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2213
2598 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Huang Yen-Hua 2086
2201 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Chen Ya-Hui  
2390 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2132
2354 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Chen Wei-Han 2128
2428 Fukui Nobuhiro 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2416
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2260
2600 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2512
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru 2666
2146 Lin Shih-Pin 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa 2336
2408 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2612
 
Round: 3
2132 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Chen Ya-Hui  
2326 Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408
2336 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2650
2128 Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426
2156 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102
2600 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2390
2201 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2416
2414 Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 Hõbemägi Martin 2260
2512 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2342
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2210
2612 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru 2666
2354 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lin Shih-Pin 2146
 
Round: 4
2354 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2600
2612 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2326
2213 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102
2428 Fukui Nobuhiro 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2598
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2650
2086 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2260
2414 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2342
2416 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2132
2201 Yang Yu-Hsiung 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240
2210 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2666
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2512
 
Round: 5
2326 Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru 2666
2213 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Fukui Nobuhiro 2428
2146 Lin Shih-Pin 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2390
2086 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2600
2128 Chen Wei-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Tamura Kazumasa 2336
2342 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2612
2132 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2598
2210 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2176
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2354
2650 Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2512
 
Round: 6
2416 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Chen Ya-Hui  
2612 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2210
2201 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2650
2336 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240
2260 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2598
2213 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2354
2086 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2512
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Fukui Nobuhiro 2428
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2201
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102
2600 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2176
2414 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2156
 
Round: 7
2612 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426
2336 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Lin Shih-Pin 2146
2132 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2390
2416 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Fukui Nobuhiro 2428
2650 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408
2260 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2156
2512 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2600
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Nakamura Shigeru 2666
2598 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Liu-Min 2326
2086 Huang Yen-Hua 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2342
2102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2201
2128 Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2354
 
Round: 8
2512 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2342
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2210
2354 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2201
2414 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2260
2416 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2598
2145 Tada Ayako 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2213
2128 Chen Wei-Han 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240
2650 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Fukui Nobuhiro 2428
2408 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Chen Ya-Hui  
2156 Ono Takayuki 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Yen-Hua 2086
2666 Nakamura Shigeru 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2612
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2326
 
Round: 9
2354 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2600
2326 Lin Liu-Min 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2650
2390 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102
2428 Fukui Nobuhiro 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2201
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2213
2086 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2260
2512 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408
2598 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2414
2416 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2132
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426
2336 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2210
2240 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Lin Shih-Pin 2146
 
Round: 10
2666 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2326
2650 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163
2600 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Chang Chia-Cheng  
  Chen Ya-Hui 0 : 1 Fukui Nobuhiro 2428
2260 Hõbemägi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2512
2145 Tada Ayako 0 : 1 Chen Wei-Han 2128
2598 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2132
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2210
2156 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2342
2408 Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2354
2390 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2416
2511 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2612
Country: Chinese Taipei
City: Taipei
Start: 2014-04-27
End: 2014-05-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0196039676666 sec.