The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1334 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
2180 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322
1643 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1396
1553 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379
1550 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1407 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2029
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1371
1550 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1198
2102 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1460
1382 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1533 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Sarhadov Andrey  
1805 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1414
1244 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1916
1669 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1385 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1790 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina  
1421 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1316 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1970
 
Round: 2
  Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1916 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1385
1322 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1421
1198 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1382 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1643
  Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina  
1396 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1334
2029 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1550
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1407
1316 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Sarhadov Andrey  
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1414
2102 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1553
1805 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379
2180 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1533
1669 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1371
1460 Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1244
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1970
1790 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1550
 
Round: 3
1550 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1382
1550 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Zhukova Iana 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1385 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Vokhtomina  Yulia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1643 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1396
  Sarhadov Andrey 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Novozhilova Polina 1460
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina  
1669 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2029
2180 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1916
1790 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1970
1533 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1316
1805 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1334
1414 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788
1553 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1244
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
1407 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1198
1421 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2102
 
Round: 4
2180 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1371
1322 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1382 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1198 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1396
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1407
1421 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1550
1396 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Sarhadov Andrey  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
2029 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2102
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1550 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1460
1414 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1244
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina  
1385 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1553
1669 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1533
1970 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1805
1790 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1334
1643 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1916
1316 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
 
Round: 5
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322
1407 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Vokhtomina  Yulia 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra  
1550 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1553
1334 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1382
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1244 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Sarhadov Andrey 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1790 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788
1421 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1643
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1550 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1533
1669 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1460
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1414
1198 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1385
2180 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1805
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1316 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1396
1970 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2029
2102 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1916
 
Round: 6
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Naumov Egor  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1244
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Piruakov Artem 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1643 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1669
1382 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1553
1550 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1414
1460 Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1198
  Vokhtomina  Yulia 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1396
1790 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1533
1421 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina  
1916 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2029
1550 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1805
2180 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1970
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322
1316 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1407
1385 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2102
1334 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Sarhadov Andrey  
 
Round: 7
1334 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Vokhtomina  Yulia  
1970 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1553
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1550 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1407
1244 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1669
1385 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina  
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1382 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2102
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1421 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379
1414 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1396
2180 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1790
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322
1533 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1916
1316 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1805
  Sarhadov Andrey 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1550 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1244
2029 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1643
1198 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
 
Round: 8
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Vokhtomina  Yulia 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1382
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1244
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1970 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1916
1669 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1421
  Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1414 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1550
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1198 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1316
1643 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1550
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2102
2180 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2029
1790 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1553
1396 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322
1385 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1805
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1460 Novozhilova Polina 0 : 1 Sarhadov Andrey  
1533 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1407
1334 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2014-01-03
End: 2014-01-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.086268901824951 sec.