Kawamura Cup
Round: 1
1367 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1771
1506 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
1535 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1577
1412 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1771
1346 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1990
2181 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1473
1528 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1588
1341 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1558
1309 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2338
 
Round: 2
1412 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1535
1771 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1577
1771 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1376
1588 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1990
1506 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2181
1309 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1367
1558 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1473
1341 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2338
1528 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1346
 
Round: 3
1990 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2338
1412 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1558
1577 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1341
1771 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1535
1528 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1309
1771 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2181
1473 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1346
1588 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
1506 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1376
 
Round: 4
1473 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1376
1577 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1990
2181 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2338
1528 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1771
1341 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1367
1771 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1588
1558 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
1506 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1535
1309 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1412
 
Round: 5
1473 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Jogimaa Carmen 1309
1506 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528
1771 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2338
2181 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1535
1588 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1577
1990 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1771
1346 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1376
1558 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1367
 
Round: 6
1506 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1771
2338 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1577
2181 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1990
1528 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1412
1376 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1341
1535 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1558
1588 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1367
1309 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1771
 
Round: 7
1771 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2181
1771 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1990
1346 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1367
1558 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1506
1412 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1588
1341 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1473
1577 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1309
2338 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1535
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2014-02-08
End: 2014-02-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.051855802536011 sec.