The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Round: 1
1847 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1860
1985 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1928 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1511
1997 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544
1525 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1918
 
Round: 2
1544 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
1928 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1918
1860 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1985
1511 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1847 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1997
 
Round: 3
1985 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1511
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1918
1860 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1997
1928 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544
1847 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
 
Round: 4
1918 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1985
1544 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1997 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
1847 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1928
1860 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1511
 
Round: 5
1928 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1997
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1847
1918 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1511
1544 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1985
1860 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
 
Round: 6
1928 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
1997 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1985 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1847
1860 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1918
1544 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1511
 
Round: 7
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
1511 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1847
1985 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1997
1918 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544
1928 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1860
 
Round: 8
1997 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1511
1928 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1525 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1985
1847 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1918
1860 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544
 
Round: 9
1918 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1997
1544 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1847
1928 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 1985
1860 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1511 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2014-02-08
End: 2014-02-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.035397052764893 sec.