European Championship Open
Round: 1
1301 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1220
  Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1349 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1315
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341
1484 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1479
1591 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1275
 
Round: 2
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1301
1315 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1220
1423 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721
1341 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1484 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1275
1479 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591
1349 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: 3
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1220
1315 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1301
1479 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1349
  Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1423 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341
1484 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1591 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721
 
Round: 4
1423 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1275
1591 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1349 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1315
1479 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1484 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1301
1220 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Raag Ardi  
1721 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341
 
Round: 5
  Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1301
1315 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591
1275 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1349 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1423 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1479 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341
1721 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1484
 
Round: 6
  Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1591 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341
1484 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1275 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1220
1301 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1423
1721 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1479
1315 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: 7
1301 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1423 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1479
1349 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1220
1315 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341
1484 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721
1275 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2014-06-28
End: 2014-06-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.059253931045532 sec.