Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Round: 1
1688 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1368 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shilov Nikita  
1343 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
2039 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1413
1538 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1527 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Yurina Lyudmila  
1586 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1246 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1513
1259 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1942
1496 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Hodzinskaya Zhanna  
 
Round: 2
1259 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1688 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1368
1413 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Hodzinskaya Zhanna  
1942 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1343
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1513
1496 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2039
  Yurina Lyudmila 0 : 1 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1527
1586 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1246
  Korolyova Natalya 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538
 
Round: 3
1496 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
2039 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1586
1513 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1343
1413 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Korolyova Natalya  
  Hodzinskaya Zhanna 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi  
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1527
1259 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shilov Nikita  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1368 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1246
1688 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1696
1942 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538
 
Round: 4
1513 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1413
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2039
1259 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538
1496 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1246
1343 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1368
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Yurina Lyudmila  
1688 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1942
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Shilov Nikita  
1586 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1527
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi  
 
Round: 5
1259 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1586
1496 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1527
  Shilov Nikita 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1246
1343 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Hodzinskaya Zhanna  
1413 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1696
1688 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi  
2039 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1942
1368 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1513
1538 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
 
Round: 6
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1538 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1413
1942 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1696
1259 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1246
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
1513 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1586
1496 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1688
  Korolyova Natalya 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1343
1527 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2039
1368 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi  
 
Round: 7
1368 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
1688 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1259
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Nogovitsin Alexander 1586
2039 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538
  Yurina Lyudmila 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1942 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1527
1513 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1413 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1246
1343 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1496
 
Round: 8
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1413
1696 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1343
1538 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1527
1688 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2039
1942 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1586
1259 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1513
1496 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Yurina Lyudmila  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1246 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1368 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Hodzinskaya Zhanna  
Country: Russia
City: Konosha
Start: 2014-03-08
End: 2014-03-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.050145149230957 sec.