Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Round: 1
  Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1509
1377 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
1621 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2039
2218 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1527
1699 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
2045 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1395
1544 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1683
 
Round: 2
2039 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim  
1509 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1621
1699 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1242
2045 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377
1528 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1395
1527 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1683
1544 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2218
 
Round: 3
1509 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
1683 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim  
1544 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1395
1242 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
2045 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2039
1621 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377
1699 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2218
 
Round: 4
2218 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2045
  Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1527
2039 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
1621 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1683
1544 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1699
1395 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1242
1509 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377
 
Round: 5
1621 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1544
1528 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1242
1395 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377
1683 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2045
1527 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
1509 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1699
2218 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2039
 
Round: 6
1544 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1527
2045 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1699
  Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1395
1683 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2039
2218 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
1621 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
1509 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1242
 
Round: 7
1528 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim  
2039 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1699
1621 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2218
1377 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1242
2045 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1527
1509 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1544
1683 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
 
Round: 8
1384 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377
1242 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim  
2045 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1621
1528 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1527
1683 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1699
2218 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1395
1544 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2039
 
Round: 9
1621 Ponezhin Gennady 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1699
1509 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2045
2218 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1683
1527 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1242
  Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377
1384 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
2039 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1395
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2014-03-24
End: 2014-03-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.047250986099243 sec.