Karepa Open Taraguchi
Round: 1
1567 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1389
1543 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1431
1611 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1895
1853 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1989
1273 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1354
1498 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1402
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1870
1474 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1708
2280 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1343 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1421
1493 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1963
1504 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1243
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1860
2195 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1586
  Sonist Siim Artur 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1226
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1330 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1891 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1539 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1550
1433 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1251
1203 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1572
1730 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1546
1345 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293
1173 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1544
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1738
1452 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1426
1259 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337
 
Round: 2
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1354
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1543
1273 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
1433 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1293 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1963
1431 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Pozderova Elina 1586
1853 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1891
1708 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1544
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1567 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1504
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1474 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1452
1426 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1860
1203 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1243
1343 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1226
1870 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1330 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337
1550 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1895
1539 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1498
1572 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2195
1421 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730
1251 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei  
1402 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1738
  Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1389 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1173
1546 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1259
2280 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1493
1611 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1989
 
Round: 3
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1330
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Örd Laura  
1173 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1474
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1421
1895 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1433
1738 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1989
1539 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1963
1426 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1243
1544 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1567
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1203
1452 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1550
1891 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1293 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1611 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1431
1708 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1504
1853 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1860
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1402
1543 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1273
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1546
1343 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1354 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337
2195 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
1498 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1493 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Pozderova Elina 1586
1572 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1389
2280 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1870
1251 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1226
 
Round: 4
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1173
1611 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1493
1708 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2013
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1895
1891 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1546
1345 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1544
  Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1389
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei  
1474 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1243
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1539
1853 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1330
1431 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1251
1421 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1498 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1226
1426 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1572
1452 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1504 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1738
1870 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1586
1989 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1543
1273 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1173 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293
1730 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1550
1860 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1963
2195 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2280
1402 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1354
1343 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1433
1337 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1708
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
 
Round: 5
1343 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337
1273 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1611
1431 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1539 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1586 Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1273
1870 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1421
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293
1730 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1963
1708 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1546
1544 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1433
1203 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1173
1474 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1860
1572 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1989
1853 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1895
1543 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1389
1243 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1259
1354 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1426 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1891
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2195
1493 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1498
1330 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1550
1504 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1567
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1738 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1716
1402 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2280
  Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1226
 
Round: 6
1891 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1963
1543 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730
1895 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2013
1259 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293
1433 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2195
1402 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1243
1860 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1586
1330 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1421
1343 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1572
1337 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur  
1498 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1716
1354 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1567
1544 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1402
1989 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2280
1173 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1539 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1546
1493 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1426
1474 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1251
1203 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1345 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1389 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1452
1431 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1550
1493 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1611
1273 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1870 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1738
1504 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1708 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1853
 
Round: 7
1853 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2013
1870 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1572
1474 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1402
1452 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1251
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1498 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1546
1203 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293
1550 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1343
1738 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2195
1730 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1586
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1493
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
  Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1431
1389 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1226
1504 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1611
1895 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1989
1330 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1544
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2280
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1273
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337
1421 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1860
1354 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1243
1567 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1963
1433 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1891
1708 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1543
1539 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1426
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2014-07-29
End: 2014-07-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12527108192444 sec.