Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1304
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
1392 Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1392
1286 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Shubin Andrei  
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Polina  
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2195
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Ustinova Milana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1482
  Mikerin Maksim 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1235
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Zhernovaia Elena 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1181
1801 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1726 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1919 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1687 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1309
1988 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1230
1535 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1909
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1402
1389 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Korolyova Natalya  
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
 
Round: 2
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Shubin Andrei 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1309
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
1230 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Korolyova Natalya 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
  Musaev Vladislav 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Popova Polina  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
  Ustinova Milana 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra  
  Mikerin Maksim 0 : 1 Naumov Egor  
1726 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
1919 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1392
1801 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1482
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1988
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1304
1402 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Zhernovaia Elena  
2195 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1535 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1392
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1909
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1514
1181 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1687 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286
 
Round: 3
1988 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1181
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
1726 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1304
  Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
1687 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2195
1919 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1402
  Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1392
  Sokolov Mikhail 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
1801 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1514
1909 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
1392 Novozhilova Polina 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Zhernovaia Elena  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1181
1482 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Mikerin Maksim 0 : 1 Korolyova Natalya  
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1309 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
1286 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1439
  Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shubin Andrei  
1389 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1230
 
Round: 4
  Popova Polina 0 : 1 Novozhilova Polina 1392
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Ustinova Milana  
1482 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1687
1230 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1309
1801 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1988
  Piruakov Artem 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Mikerin Maksim  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Musaev Vladislav  
  Shubin Andrei 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Korolyova Natalya 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1594
1535 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286
1235 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1304
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra  
1402 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1181 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1389
1919 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2195
1726 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1909
1392 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
 
Round: 5
  Shubin Andrei 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1909
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1726
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1230
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Korolyova Natalya  
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1181
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1482
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1235 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1988
1801 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2195
1309 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1402
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1687
1304 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1535 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1392
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
1392 Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1919 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1389
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
 
Round: 6
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1392
1726 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1482
1801 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1402
2195 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1909
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Mikerin Maksim  
  Ustinova Milana 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Popova Polina  
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1389
1687 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Sokolov Mikhail 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
1304 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286
1235 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1514
  Popova Polina 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1594
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Musaev Vladislav 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
  Korolyova Natalya 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
1309 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1988
  Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1919 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535
1392 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1230 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Shubin Andrei  
 
Round: 7
  Popova Polina 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1181
1235 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
  Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1482 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1402
1919 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1988
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1392
  Mikerin Maksim 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1801 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1909
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
  Shubin Andrei 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1687
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1304
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
2195 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1726
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1389
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Korolyova Natalya  
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1230
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
1392 Novozhilova Polina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1309
 
Round: 8
1392 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1181
1726 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1402
1919 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1909
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1801
1230 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1304 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1309
2195 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1988
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
  Musaev Vladislav 0 : 1 Naumov Egor  
  Mikerin Maksim 1 : 0 Shubin Andrei  
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1392
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Korolyova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1235
  Popova Polina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1389
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286
  Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1482 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1687
 
Round: 9
  Shubin Andrei 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1392
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1235 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1726 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1230
  Popova Polina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1687 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1909
  Piruakov Artem 0.5 : 0.5 Kulin Maxim  
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1482
1988 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1392
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1535 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2195
1402 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1482
1309 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1389
1304 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Korolyova Natalya  
  Mikerin Maksim 0 : 1 Ustinova Milana  
1919 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1594
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1286 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1801
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
1181 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra  
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Smirnov Aleksandr  
 
Round: 10
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Korolyova Natalya  
  Popova Polina 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
1392 Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
  Shubin Andrei 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Mikerin Maksim 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
1801 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1230
  Smirnov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
1181 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1726 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1919
1389 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1687
1482 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
2195 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1594
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286
1988 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1909
1402 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1304
1392 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1309
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2014-07-11
End: 2014-07-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.081423997879028 sec.