Estonian Championship
Round: 1
1163 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1489
1807 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1246
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1565
2399 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1372
1388 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1178
1440 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1163 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1637
1840 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1211
 
Round: 2
1388 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1637
2399 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1489
1440 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1807
1840 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1565
1372 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1163
1246 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1178 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1163
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1211
 
Round: 3
1489 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1211
1440 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1178
1807 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2399
1840 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1388
1565 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1246
1163 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1163
1372 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1637
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: 4
1246 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1211
2399 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1840
1388 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1807
1565 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1637
1163 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1372 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1440
1489 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1178
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1163
 
Round: 5
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1246
1807 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1565
2399 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1637
1372 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1163
1163 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1211
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1178
1440 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1388
1840 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1489
 
Round: 6
1637 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1840
1807 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1489
1246 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1163
1388 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1211
1440 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2399
1163 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1565 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1178
1372 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: 7
2399 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1565
1840 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1807
1388 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1246
1372 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1489 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1440 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1637
1163 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1211
1178 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1163
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2014-10-19
End: 2014-10-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.057659149169922 sec.