The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2172 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1511
2049 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1536
1558 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2179
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1892
1997 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1335
1805 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita 1476
1989 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1999 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1190
1738 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
2117 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1563
2011 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1482
1930 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 1610
1457 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1356
2013 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
1921 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2155
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 2040
1823 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2182
 
Round: 2
1190 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1563
1457 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2150
2011 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2040
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1921
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
1511 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1356
1558 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1997
1805 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
1610 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1823
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1524
1554 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1738 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita 1476
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2155
1892 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1989
1999 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2117
2172 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1335
2182 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1930
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1536
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
 
Round: 3
1335 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1190
1536 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1356
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1823
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
1563 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1482
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1738
1476 Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
1989 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1511
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1610
2182 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1997
2117 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
2011 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1513 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1558 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1930
2155 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1892 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2150
1999 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1921 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2040
 
Round: 4
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1921
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1563
1892 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2056
1511 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2155
1558 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1610
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
2117 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
1738 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1482
2182 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1997
1989 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita 1476
1356 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
2049 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1335 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
1999 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2011
1554 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
1190 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1524
1823 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1536
2179 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1930
 
Round: 5
1563 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita 1476
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
2117 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1536
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1335
2182 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1921
1457 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1610
1805 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1823 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1930 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2155
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1190 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1356
2150 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1989
1558 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1511
2049 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1738
2179 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2011
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
2056 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2013
1999 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630
1892 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1997
 
Round: 6
2150 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
2013 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2155
1511 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1563
1610 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2011
1921 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1476 Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1997
1738 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1823
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1930
2182 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1190
2056 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1989
1554 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1558
1513 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1356
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2179
1892 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1524 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1335
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2117
1536 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
 
Round: 7
1457 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1511
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1738
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999
1476 Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1558 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1805 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1536
1610 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2117
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2155
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1930
1356 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1921
1513 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1190
1554 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1335
2011 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
1823 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1482
1989 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1997
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1892
2182 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2013
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1563
2056 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2172
 
Round: 8
1476 Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1190
2011 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1989
1335 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1558
1356 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1823
1999 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1930
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1563
2117 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1892
2182 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
1536 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630
2056 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2155
1511 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1738 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1997
1610 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1921
 
Round: 9
1558 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1190
1930 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
2011 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2150
2182 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2117
1335 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1356
1738 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1892
1513 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1610
2049 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1921
2155 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1563 Glibin Aleksey 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2056
1536 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1511
1999 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1997
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1823
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2040
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita 1476
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2014-11-02
End: 2014-11-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.092772006988525 sec.