World Championship AT
Round: 1
2539 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2446
2260 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2381
2290 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Tang Kai Lam 2435
2454 Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2524
2233 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2503
 
Round: 2
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429
2435 Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2446
2454 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2290
2381 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2539
2524 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2503
2233 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2260
 
Round: 3
2435 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2539
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2454
2429 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2446
2503 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Hobemagi Martin 2290
2524 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2260
2381 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2233
 
Round: 4
2454 Qi Guan 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2446
2503 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2509
2539 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429
2524 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2233
2435 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2381
2290 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2260
 
Round: 5
2454 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2539
2435 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429
2446 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2503
2290 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2233
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2260
2524 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2381
 
Round: 6
2290 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lan Zhiren 2524
2435 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2454
2539 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2503
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2233
2429 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2381
2260 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2446
 
Round: 7
2429 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2454
2435 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2503
2524 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2509
2290 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2381
2539 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2260
2233 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2446
 
Round: 8
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2290
2429 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2503
2446 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2524
2381 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Qi Guan 2454
2539 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2233
2435 Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2260
 
Round: 9
2446 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Hobemagi Martin 2290
2454 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2503
2524 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2539
2260 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429
2233 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2435
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2381
 
Round: 10
2524 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2435
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2446
2290 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2539
2429 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2233
2381 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2503
2260 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2454
 
Round: 11
2290 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2435
2509 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2539
2524 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429
2260 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2503
2446 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2381
2454 Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2233
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2015-08-07
End: 2015-08-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00909614562988 sec.