Youth European Championship
Round: A10
2285 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2073
1670 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2146
 
Round: B1
1538 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1673 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1484
  Dincer Emre 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582
1394 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1749
1766 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1459
1678 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1417
1543 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
 
Round: B2
1543 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1417
1394 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
1582 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1749
1678 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1766
1673 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1459 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
1484 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
 
Round: B3
1749 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1766
1459 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582
1673 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1678
  Dincer Emre 0 : 1 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1394 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1543
1417 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
1484 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
 
Round: B4
1543 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1459
1582 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1417
  Dincer Emre 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
  Yilmaz Oguzhan 0 : 1 Muugamae Eric 1394
1673 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1749
1538 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1678
1484 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1766
 
Round: B5
1459 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1673
1543 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1766
1394 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582
  Yilmaz Oguzhan 0 : 1 Kilinclar Alkin  
1678 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1749
1538 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1484
1417 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
 
Round: B6
1582 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1673 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1766
1543 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1749
1484 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1678
1417 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1394
1459 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
  Kilinclar Alkin 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
 
Round: B7
  Dincer Emre 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
1673 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582
1459 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1417
1543 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1484
  Yilmaz Oguzhan 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1678
1766 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1394
1749 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
 
Round: B8
1749 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1543 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1673 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1417
1766 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582
1459 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1678
1394 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
1484 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
 
Round: B9
1673 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1394
1417 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1543 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
1678 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582
  Kilinclar Alkin 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1766
1459 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
1749 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1484
 
Round: AD1
1670 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2285
2021 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2146
 
Round: AD2
2073 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1670
2021 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2285
 
Round: AD3
2073 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2021
2285 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2146
 
Round: AD4
1670 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2021
2073 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2146
 
Round: AD5
1670 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2146
2073 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2285
 
Round: AD6
2285 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1670
2146 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2021
 
Round: AD7
2021 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2285
2073 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1670
 
Round: AD8
2073 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2021
2146 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2285
 
Round: AD9
2021 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1670
2073 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2146
 
Round: C1
1367 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1267 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Teyyar Selim  
1492 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1096
1359 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1664 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Toprak Sarp Firat 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279
  Erman Deniz Kaan 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1383
 
Round: C2
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Erman Deniz Kaan  
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1267
  Teyyar Selim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1359
1279 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1664
1383 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Toprak Sarp Firat  
1492 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1367
1096 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
 
Round: C3
  Toprak Sarp Firat 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
  Teyyar Selim 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1367
  Erman Deniz Kaan 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279
1359 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1383
1267 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1492 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1664
1096 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
 
Round: C4
  Erman Deniz Kaan 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1096 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Teyyar Selim  
1359 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Toprak Sarp Firat  
1383 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1664
1267 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1492
1367 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
 
Round: C5
1367 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1664
1383 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1096
  Toprak Sarp Firat 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279
  Erman Deniz Kaan 1 : 0 Teyyar Selim  
1267 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1359 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1492
 
Round: C6
1664 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1359
1367 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Erman Deniz Kaan  
  Teyyar Selim 1 : 0 Toprak Sarp Firat  
1096 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1492
1383 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1267
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
 
Round: C7
  Teyyar Selim 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1492 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1383
1359 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1096
  Erman Deniz Kaan 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1664
  Toprak Sarp Firat 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1367
1267 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279
 
Round: C8
1492 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Toprak Sarp Firat  
1383 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279
  Ates Rahmi Kaan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1359
1096 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1367
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Teyyar Selim  
1664 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1267 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Erman Deniz Kaan  
 
Round: C9
  Toprak Sarp Firat 0 : 1 Erman Deniz Kaan  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1096
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Teyyar Selim  
1267 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1664
1383 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1359 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1367
1492 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279
 
Round: E1
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1532
1175 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1428
1626 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617
1341 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258
 
Round: E2
1175 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258
1428 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1532
1341 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1408
1940 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617
 
Round: E3
1617 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1428
1408 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1175
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1626
1532 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258
 
Round: E4
1428 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1626
1341 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1175
1617 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258
1408 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1532
 
Round: E5
1617 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1408
1532 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1341
1428 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
1258 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1626
 
Round: E6
1341 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617
1408 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1626
1532 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1175
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258
 
Round: E7
1428 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1408
1626 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1341
1617 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1175
 
Round: E8
1626 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1175
1428 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1408
1341 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
1532 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617
 
Round: E9
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1175
1532 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1626
1408 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258
1341 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1428
 
Round: F1
1190 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1101
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
 
Round: F2
1101 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1190 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1485
 
Round: F3
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1101 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190
 
Round: F4
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1190 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1101
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
 
Round: F5
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190
  Zencir Pelin 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1101
 
Round: F6
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1101 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
 
Round: F7
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1101
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190
 
Round: F8
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1101 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1190 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
 
Round: F9
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Laur Ingel  
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1190 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1101
 
Round: F10
  Zencir Pelin 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1485 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1101
1190 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
Country: Turkey
City: Istanbul
Start: 2015-04-30
End: 2015-05-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10332083702087 sec.