The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
1838 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2033
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1888
2041 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224
2161 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2291 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2222
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2067
 
Round: 2
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2112
2222 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2224 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2161
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2041
2315 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
1838 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2157
2291 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2285
1888 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2033
 
Round: 3
2224 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
1838 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2033
2161 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2067
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2041
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2222
1888 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2291
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2285
 
Round: 4
2161 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2112
2224 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1838
2041 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2222
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2033 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2291
2108 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2285
1888 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2157
 
Round: 5
1838 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2067
2033 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2222 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2161
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1888
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2291
2041 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2285
 
Round: 6
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2033
2309 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2222
2224 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2157
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1838
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2108
2041 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2291
1888 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2161
 
Round: 7
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2033
2315 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2067
2222 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1838
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2041 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2108 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1888
2291 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2161
 
Round: 8
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1838
2291 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2161
2041 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2108
2222 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2033
2224 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1888
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2157
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
 
Round: 9
2309 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2291 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1838
2033 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2285
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2161
2224 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2067
1888 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2041
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2222
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
 
Round: 10
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2161 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2041
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1838
2291 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2033
1888 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2067
2222 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2224 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2112
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2285
 
Round: 11
2033 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2291 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2157
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2108 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1838
2309 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2041
2224 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2222
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2067
2161 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1888
 
Round: 12
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2033
2161 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2157
2041 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1838
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224
2315 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2291
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1888
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2222
 
Round: 13
2291 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2285
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2108
1888 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2161 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1838
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2222
2033 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2041
 
Round: 14
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2041
2161 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2033
1838 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
2291 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2067
1888 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2222
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2285
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224
 
Round: 15
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2285 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2222
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224
2291 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2112
2157 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2161
1888 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1838
2033 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2309
2041 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2315
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2015-02-15
End: 2015-02-22
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.046487092971802 sec.