World Championship BT
Round: 1
2005 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2024 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sun In 2112
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Lin Liu-Min 2256
2277 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1680
2048 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2325
1995 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2487
1533 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Mano Yoshihisa 2141
2138 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 1767
2017 Miyagawa Junzo 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1200
2249 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Wang Chih-Kung 1973
1747 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2328
1380 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2148 Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1519
1884 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2132
2000 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2056
1505 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1994
2114 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696
 
Round: 2
2328 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
2487 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Huang Yen-Hua 2148
2024 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2144
2089 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2325
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Mano Yoshihisa 2141
1884 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2114
2277 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2056
1505 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2138
2256 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2005
1995 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1519
2048 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1380
1973 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2132
1533 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Huang Xiuyi 1747
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2249 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696
1637 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Sun In 2112
1767 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1994
1200 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1680
 
Round: 3
1767 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1973 Wang Chih-Kung 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533
1995 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1680
2000 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2005
1380 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1637
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2056
1200 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1994
1747 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2114
2249 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1519
1696 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
2138 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2277
2325 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2024
2089 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sun In 2112
2256 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2132
2487 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2141
2148 Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1505
2144 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2048
2328 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1884
 
Round: 4
1994 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2144 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533
1884 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1637
2114 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1505
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2000
1747 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1519
2112 Sun In 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1200
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1680
2024 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696
2138 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
2277 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2256
1767 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2249 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1995
2487 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2325
2328 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Wang Chih-Kung 1973
2141 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2048
2148 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2056
2132 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2005
 
Round: 5
2024 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 1767
1680 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
1994 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Sun In 2112
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1884
1505 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2144 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1380
1200 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1637
1747 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
2000 Khramov Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533
2005 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Huang Yen-Hua 2148
2256 Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2487 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2277
2112 Sun In 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1994
2048 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2249
2138 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2325
2141 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Wang Chih-Kung 1973
2328 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2056
1995 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2114
1696 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2132
 
Round: 6
2487 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2048
1747 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1637
2112 Sun In 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2277
1519 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2328 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2144
1995 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 1767
2024 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2114
2141 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Huang Yen-Hua 2148
1380 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Khramov Aleksey  
2132 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
1973 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2000
1533 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1505
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1994
1680 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2005
2325 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2056
2089 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696
2256 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2138
2249 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1884
 
Round: 7
2144 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2000
1995 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1505
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Huang Xiuyi 1747
1680 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Wang Chih-Kung 1973
1884 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1200
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1380
1519 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1994
1637 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2024
2249 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Sun In 2112
2256 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2325
2148 Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 1767
2328 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696
2487 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2005 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2277
2141 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2132
2138 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2114
2048 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2056
 
Round: 8
1995 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1994
1884 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2138
2024 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
1519 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1200
2144 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2056
  Khramov Aleksey 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1637 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2000
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533
1973 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1767
2249 Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2325
2487 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2256
1747 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1505
2141 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2328
2005 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1380
2148 Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696
2277 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2048
2132 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sun In 2112
2089 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2114
 
Round: 9
1884 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533
1714 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sun In 2112
2005 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1994
2000 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1995
1380 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Wang Chih-Kung 1973
2024 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1505
1200 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1637 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1519 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1680
2132 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2048
2249 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2277
2325 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2114
2487 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Koyama Jun 2328
2141 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Lin Liu-Min 2256
1747 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Huang Yen-Hua 2148
1696 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2144
2056 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2017 Miyagawa Junzo 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1767
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2015-08-07
End: 2015-08-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0208020210266 sec.