Karepa Open AT
Round: A1
1805 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1425
1534 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
2213 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1436
1780 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1439
1489 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1799
1649 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1463
1613 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1515
 
Round: A2
1425 Raag Ardi 0.5 : 0.5 Lohmus Kristofer 1613
1649 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1489
1439 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1436
1805 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1515
1463 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1534
2213 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1780
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1799
 
Round: A3
1780 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1534
1805 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1799
1613 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1439
1463 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1515
1425 Raag Ardi 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1489
1649 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1436
2213 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
 
Round: A4
1805 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2220
1649 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1613
1534 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1489
1515 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1436
1463 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2213
1780 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1799
1425 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1439
 
Round: A5
1613 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1799
1515 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1534
1805 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2213
1649 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1439
1489 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1436
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1780
1463 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Raag Ardi 1425
 
Round: A6
1439 Tiivel Tuuli 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1489
1425 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1649
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1515
1805 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1613
1436 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1534
1463 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1780
2213 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1799
 
Round: A7
2213 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1649
1805 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1489
1463 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
1425 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1436
1613 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1780
1534 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1439
1515 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1799
 
Round: B1
1351 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1412
1102 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1269
1267 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310
1328 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1221
  Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1174
1245 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1005
 
Round: B2
1310 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1102
1174 Örd Laura 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1245
1328 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1647
1351 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1005 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1221
1269 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1412 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1353
 
Round: B3
1647 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1412
1245 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1269
1267 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1174
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1005
1102 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1351
1353 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328
1310 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1221
 
Round: B4
1647 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1269 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1005
1174 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1221
1351 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1102
1412 Tiivel Siim 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1245
1353 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310
 
Round: B5
1267 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1351
1310 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1269 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328
1005 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1102
1353 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1221
1412 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1174
1245 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1647
 
Round: B6
1647 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1353
1221 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1102
1351 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1245
1269 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1174 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328
1005 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310
1412 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
 
Round: B7
1221 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1412
1353 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1269
1005 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1174
1310 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1245
1102 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1351 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1647
 
Round: C1
1001 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1102
1353 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310
1221 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1412
1245 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1005
1351 Kolk Mari 0.5 : 0.5 Örd Laura 1174
1269 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
 
Round: C2
1174 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Pirn Rainer 1001
1102 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1412
1221 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1353
1267 Parjasaar Elerin 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1245
1310 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1269
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1351
 
Round: C3
1351 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1005 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1269
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1174
1001 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1353
1245 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1102
1412 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310
 
Round: C4
1001 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1351
1174 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1221
1269 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1102 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1005
1353 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1412
1310 Moor Karl-Mattias 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1245
 
Round: C5
1221 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer 1001
1351 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310
1353 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1005
1412 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1174
1245 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1269
1102 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
 
Round: C6
1412 Tiivel Siim 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1245
1353 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1102
1221 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1005
1269 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1351
1310 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1174
  Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer 1001
 
Round: C7
1245 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1351
1269 Narva Mart 0.5 : 0.5 Tiivel Siim 1412
1353 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1174
1221 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1001 Pirn Rainer 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1005
1310 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1102
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2015-07-11
End: 2015-07-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.08987283706665 sec.