Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
  Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244
1393 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1140
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1413 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1433 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1462 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
1126 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1336 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1505
1211 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1241 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1445 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1987 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1133
1413 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231
1984 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1102
1214 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Vohtomin Matvei  
  Glebov Valentin 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1234
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1858 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1212
1094 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1923
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476
1616 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
 
Round: 2
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1234
1244 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1393
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1102
1984 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1462
1505 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413
1858 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1241
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1433
1413 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1616 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231
1987 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476
1923 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1445
1336 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126
  Sokolov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vohtomin Matvei  
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1214
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1133 Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1212 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1094 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1140 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
  Vorobjev Matvey 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
 
Round: 3
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Popova  Veronika  
1445 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1231 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1211 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1140
1858 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
1476 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1984
1462 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1133
1987 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
  Glebov Valentin 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1393 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1505
1241 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kokachev Artem  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Kulina Daria  
1923 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1413
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Vorobjev Matvey  
1102 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1336 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1094
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1234
1433 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
  Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor  
1616 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1212
 
Round: 4
1231 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1445 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1211 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1212 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1505 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1413
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1140
1214 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1393
1987 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1234
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1241
  Vorobjev Matvey 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1462
1616 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244
1413 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1336
1859 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1984
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1102
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1858 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2097
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1923
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1133 Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
1476 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
1476 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1433 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126
 
Round: 5
1212 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1393
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
  Glebov Valentin 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1140
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
1433 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413
1923 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1859
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor  
  Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211
1126 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1616
1102 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1336
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1984
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Kulina Daria  
1413 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1234
1987 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244
1858 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1462
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi 1133
1476 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1241 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1505 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1445
 
Round: 6
1133 Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1393
1336 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
1231 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507
1462 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244
1126 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1102 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211
  Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Vorobjev Matvey 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
1858 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413
1413 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1433
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1923
1445 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1987
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
1234 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1140
1505 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1984 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1658
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1212 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1241
1616 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
 
Round: 7
1413 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507
1445 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1433 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
  Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1859
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1984 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1858
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Vohtomin Matvei  
1126 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1505 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1102
1987 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2097
1393 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1214 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1140
1336 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1211 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1616
1476 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1923
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1234
1231 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1241 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1133
1212 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1462
 
Round: 8
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231
  Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Kulina Daria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1212 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1336
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1433 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476
1413 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1393
1214 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
1140 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1241
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
1413 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1984 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1445
  Smirnov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1923 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1616
1462 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1234
1858 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1987
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1102 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1133
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
1505 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244
1126 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Kokachev Artem  
 
Round: 9
1212 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Kokachev Artem  
1658 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413
1445 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1433
1462 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1616
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Glebov Valentin 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
  Kulina Daria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
1984 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1393
1579 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
1987 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1923
1476 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211
1859 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1858
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1231 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507
1413 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Popova  Veronika  
1241 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1505
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1094
1336 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1234
1102 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1140
1244 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi 1133
 
Round: 10
1102 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1579 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1445
1413 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1212 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1987 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1984
1234 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1244 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1241
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1658
1413 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1462
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Glebov Valentin  
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1214
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1616
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1094
1923 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1858
1126 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1133 Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
1476 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1140
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1231 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
1433 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1336
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2015-07-21
End: 2015-07-24
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12632489204407 sec.