Team World Championship
Round: 1
2246 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2112
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2052
2221 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2551
2189 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2256
2140 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2165
2365 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2131
2518 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1957
2207 Chen Xin 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1940
2404 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1912
2211 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2477
2128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1897
2457 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156
2154 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1772
1856 Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2451
2319 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905
 
Round: 2
2154 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2319
2301 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2277
2211 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156
1905 Chen Kuo-Hui 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2052
2128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2265
1772 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1673
1957 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856
1897 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1703
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2302
2477 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2364
1746 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2140
2518 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2551
2207 Chen Xin 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2365
2457 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2165
1807 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2139
 
Round: 3
2477 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2010
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905
2112 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2518
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2189
2364 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156
1856 Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2246
1933 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Chen Xin 2207
2277 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1789
2265 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1746
2052 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Mano Yoshihisa 2154
1703 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2451
1673 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2319
2301 Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 Eriksson Bjorn 1940
2128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Sandstrom Richard 1957
2165 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2211
 
Round: 4
1897 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2451
2319 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1772
2457 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2140
1673 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2052
1789 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1940
1957 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1703
1746 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2211
1914 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2277
2221 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856
2365 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1912
1905 Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2189
2131 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156
2165 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2364
2154 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2302
2301 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2551
 
Round: 5
2221 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2128
2165 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2112
2189 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2301
1856 Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2518
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905
2477 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156
2131 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1912
1940 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1914
1703 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2551
2364 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1746
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1789
2052 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1772
1957 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1897
2140 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2211
1807 Voznjuk Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2246
 
Round: 6
1940 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2277
1957 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2451
2165 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2477
2319 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2052
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2154
2211 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2457
2207 Chen Xin 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2301
2128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2518
2365 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1914
1673 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2131
1746 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2010
1933 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1807
2221 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1703
1772 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2302
2404 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2551
2140 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2364
 
Round: 7
2457 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2364
2277 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2365
2451 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2551
2301 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856
1933 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2139
1905 Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 Mano Yoshihisa 2154
2165 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156
2302 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2319
2518 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1703
2189 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1772
1673 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2474
2477 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1746
2112 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1897
2140 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2131
1807 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Liu Yang  
 
Round: 8
2277 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2131
2221 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2451
2319 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2112
2052 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2256
2457 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2010
2365 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Eriksson Bjorn 1940
1957 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2551
2211 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2364
1856 Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1703
  Liu Yang 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2404
1905 Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1673
1746 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156
2139 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2474
2518 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1897
2140 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2477
 
Round: 9
2211 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2010
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2319
2207 Chen Xin 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2277
2052 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2189
2451 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2518
1940 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1933
1957 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2221
1807 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1912
1703 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2128
1746 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Tachi Masaya 2165
1673 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2301
2140 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156
1905 Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2139
1897 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856
2477 Qi Guan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2457
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2016-04-28
End: 2016-05-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.094700813293457 sec.