Open Swedish Team Championship
Round: 1
2106 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
2048 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1462 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2099
1565 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375
1977 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1293
2208 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1193
1034 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1942
1535 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1553
 
Round: 2
1375 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1034
1553 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1462 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1193
2048 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1565
2106 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1293
1942 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1977 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2099
1603 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1535
 
Round: 3
1193 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1977
2106 Lind Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375
1565 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1462 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2208
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Nyberg Bengt 1603
1293 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2099
2048 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1034
1553 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1632
 
Round: 4
1977 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1462
2208 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2099
1565 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1942
1034 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1535 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1632
1193 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1293
2048 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375
1603 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1553
 
Round: 5
1977 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2208
1603 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1632
1942 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2048
  Narva Regina 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375
1193 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2099
1462 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1293
1565 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1034
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1535
 
Round: F1
2099 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1977
1553 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1632
1942 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375
1193 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1293
1535 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1603
  Narva Regina 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1034
1462 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2208
2048 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1565
 
Round: F2
2099 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2048
1977 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1535
1603 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1565
1375 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1632
1671 Fanell Jan 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1553
1462 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1942
1193 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1293 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
 
Round: F3
1603 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2099
1034 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1293
1565 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1977
1462 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1632
2208 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375
1553 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1942
2048 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1535
  Narva Regina 0.5 : 0.5 Moller Andrus  
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2015-11-14
End: 2015-11-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00893616676331 sec.