The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1613 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2014
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2031
1816 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2031
2015 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1221
2223 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2047 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1852
1930 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2115
2220 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2083
1711 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2044
2034 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444
1741 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2052
 
Round: 2
1711 Ponezhin Gennady 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1221
1930 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2083 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1852
2047 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2031
1613 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1741
2034 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2220
2223 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2014
2052 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1816
2031 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2044
 
Round: 3
1816 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2047
2015 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2044
2115 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2034
1711 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930
2083 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2031
1444 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1868
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2014 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2052
1613 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
2031 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2223
1852 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1221
2220 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1741
 
Round: 4
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2220
1852 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930
2044 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2014 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2047
2083 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2031
2034 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2052
1816 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1221
1613 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444
1741 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1711
2310 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1868
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2031
2223 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015
 
Round: 5
2031 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2052
1930 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1816
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2031
2047 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
1741 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1852
1221 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444
1613 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1868
2044 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2014
2220 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2223
1711 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2083
2034 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015
 
Round: 6
2044 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2031
2220 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2052
1444 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1741
1613 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1221
2034 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2223
1865 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1868
1930 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2047
2115 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2031
2015 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1852
2083 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2014
1816 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1711
 
Round: 7
1852 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1816
2034 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2083
2047 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1868
1865 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1221
2310 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2044
2220 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2115
2031 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015
2052 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2223
1741 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930
2031 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2014
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1613
1444 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1711
 
Round: 8
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2047
2223 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2083
1816 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1865
1868 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2052
1930 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2031
2014 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
2044 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2220
1741 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1221
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015
2034 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2031
1852 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444
1711 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1613
 
Round: 9
1816 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444
1741 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2047
1865 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2014
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2223
1613 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1852
2031 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015
1711 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
2044 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2034
2031 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1868
2083 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2052
2220 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930
1767 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1221
Country: Russia
City: Kolontayevo
Start: 2015-11-01
End: 2015-11-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.074604988098145 sec.