Helsinki Open
Round: 1
2026 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2158
2710 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2343
1885 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
1895 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1878
  Kokkonen Eevert 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
2541 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2366
1842 Siiriä Simo 1 : 0 Ojaniemi Arttu  
  Kokkonen Eelis 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1786
1906 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2260
 
Round: 2
2366 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1786
2710 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Ojaniemi Arttu  
  Kokkonen Eevert 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2158
1842 Siiriä Simo 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1895
2026 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Kokkonen Eelis  
1878 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2343
  Ikonen Jari 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2541
1906 Haikonen Kari 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
1885 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2260
 
Round: 3
2366 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1895
1885 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2026
2158 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2260
2343 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Siiriä Simo 1842
1786 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1906
1878 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Kokkonen Eevert  
2541 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Meritee Ando 2710
  Liventaal Glen 1 : 0 Kokkonen Eelis  
  Ojaniemi Arttu 0 : 1 Ikonen Jari  
 
Round: 4
2710 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
2026 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1878
2366 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2260
2158 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1895
2343 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1885
1906 Haikonen Kari 1 : 0 Siiriä Simo 1842
2541 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1786
  Kokkonen Eelis 0 : 1 Ikonen Jari  
 
Round: 5
  Kokkonen Eevert 1 : 0 Kokkonen Eelis  
1895 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1885
2343 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2260
2541 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2158
  Liventaal Glen 1 : 0 Ojaniemi Arttu  
2366 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2710
1906 Haikonen Kari 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1878
1842 Siiriä Simo 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2026
  Ikonen Jari 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1786
 
Round: 6
2158 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2343
1906 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2366
2541 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1895
2710 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2260
  Ojaniemi Arttu 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1786
1842 Siiriä Simo 0 : 1 Kokkonen Eelis  
2026 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
1885 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Kokkonen Eevert  
1878 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
 
Round: 7
1786 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
1842 Siiriä Simo 0 : 1 Kokkonen Eevert  
2260 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1895
1906 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2026
2158 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2710
2343 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2541
1885 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1878
  Kokkonen Eelis 0 : 1 Ojaniemi Arttu  
2366 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
Country: Finland
City: Helsinki
Start: 2004-09-25
End: 2004-09-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.038087129592896 sec.