Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Round: 1
1750 Lohmus Kristofer 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 1890
1885 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1780
1926 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1641
1750 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
2485 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1756
2529 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1795
 
Round: 2
1641 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1750
1750 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1756
2529 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1885
2485 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1669
2065 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1780
 
Round: 3
2485 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2529
1795 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1780
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1885 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1641
1926 Bulatovsky Oleg 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1669
1750 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1750
 
Round: 4
2416 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1756
1750 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926
2485 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1795 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1750
1780 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2529
1885 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1669
 
Round: 5
2485 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1885
2529 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1750 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1780
1795 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1756
1669 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1890
1750 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2416
 
Round: 6
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1756
1926 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1750
1669 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1795
1750 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2485
2416 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2529
1885 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
 
Round: 7
1885 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1756
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2485
1795 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926
1669 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1780
2065 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2416
2529 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1750
 
Round: 8
1669 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1750
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2529
1926 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1885 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1795
1780 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2485
1750 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1756
 
Round: B1
1441 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108
1245 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1213
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1539
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1375
1562 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1508
1097 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1704
 
Round: b2
1405 Tonisson Trent Asso 0 : 1 Sepman Siim 1562
1366 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Sonina Marina  
1508 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1441
1245 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1375
1213 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108
1704 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
1539 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1097
 
Round: B3
1245 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1539
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1366
1562 Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
1441 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1704
1508 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1375
1097 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1213
1405 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108
 
Round: B4
1213 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1245
1441 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1562
1108 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
1508 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1097
1375 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1539
1704 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1366
 
Round: B5
1508 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1539
1108 Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1366
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
1245 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405
1097 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1562
1441 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1375
1704 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1213
 
Round: B6
1375 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441
1562 Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1245
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1213
1441 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1539
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108
1097 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1366
1405 Tonisson Trent Asso 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1508
 
Round: B7
1508 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1213
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441
1245 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1366
1539 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405
1097 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1441
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sepman Siim 1562
1108 Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1375
 
Round: B1
1405 Tonisson Trent Asso 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Mari 1366
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2016-12-26
End: 2016-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.081936836242676 sec.