Open Swedish Team Championship
Round: 1
1268 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1918
2173 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1859
1131 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Florentzson Adam 1464
2151 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1915
2199 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1504
1547 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2071
1264 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2006
1674 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1629
1323 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
 
Round: 2
1859 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2071
2199 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2151
1915 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1861
1264 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1504
2173 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1711
1131 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1323
1268 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1547
1308 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1629
1674 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
 
Round: 3
1504 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2006
2199 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1861
1711 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2071
1936 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1308
2151 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1264
1268 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1859
1918 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1547
1464 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1323
 
Round: 4
2199 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1915
1629 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
1918 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1859
2071 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2173
1264 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1861
2006 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2151
1308 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1131
1711 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2404
1464 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1674
 
Round: 5
1918 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1711
1464 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1308
2006 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1861
1264 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1915
1268 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2173
1547 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1859
1323 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1674
1131 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1629
2151 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1504
 
Round: 6
1918 Sandstrom Richard 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2173
2199 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1264
1268 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
2006 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1915
1131 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1635
1504 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1861
1464 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1629
1711 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1547
1308 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1323
 
Round: 7
2199 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2006
1918 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
1859 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1711
2173 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1547
1323 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1629
1504 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1915
2151 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1861
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2016-11-19
End: 2016-11-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.081211090087891 sec.