Karepa camp
Round: A1
1413 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1895
2253 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1734
1407 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1822
1810 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1597
2200 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1759
2133 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1702
1853 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1447
1777 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2332
2109 Tuvikene Margus 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1455
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2080
2205 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1632
 
Round: A2
2332 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1895
2109 Tuvikene Margus 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2205
1822 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2200
2080 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1810
1853 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2133
1447 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1702
1455 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2253
1759 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1407
1632 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1734
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1597
1413 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1777
 
Round: A3
1632 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1413
1407 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
2080 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2133
1810 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1702
2205 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1853
1759 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1895
2200 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus 2109
2332 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1734
1447 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1455
2253 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1777
1822 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1597
 
Round: A4
1734 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus 2109
1759 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1822
1597 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2205
1810 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1853
1413 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1447
2133 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1895
2253 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2080
2200 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2332
1407 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1455
1632 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1702
1777 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
 
Round: A5
1853 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2200
1810 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1632
1407 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1413
1734 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1822
2133 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2332
1777 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2205
1759 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1702
2253 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1597
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1455
1447 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1895
2080 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus 2109
 
Round: A6
1810 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1895
2109 Tuvikene Margus 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2332
1597 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1447
1734 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
2253 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2133
1777 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1822
1632 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Georgiy 1759
2253 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2133
2205 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2200
2080 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1853
1413 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1455
1702 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1407
 
Round: A7
1734 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2200
1447 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1407
1455 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1777
2205 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1895
1702 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1822
2133 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1810
2080 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2332
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1632
1759 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1413
1853 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1597
2253 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus 2109
 
Round: B1
  Murumaa Mikael 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1268
1098 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1396
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Lents Sebastian  
1035 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1274
  Ilu Oliver 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
  Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1267
1131 Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Kass  Mirk Silver  
  Karlsson Laura 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1173
 
Round: B2
  Kaljola Kaur 0.5 : 0.5 Murumaa Magnus 1268
1035 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1396 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Ilu Oliver  
1287 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
  Kass  Mirk Silver 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1173
1287 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1173
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 0 : 1 Pukk Martin  
1268 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1098
1267 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1255
  Karlsson Sander 1 : 0 Karlsson Laura  
 
Round: B3
  Laanemets Emil 0 : 1 Karlsson Sander  
1173 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1274
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1255
  Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
  Murumaa Mikael 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1098 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
1287 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
1267 Narva Jaan Oskar 0.5 : 0.5 Murumaa Magnus 1268
1396 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1035
 
Round: B4
1173 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
  Karlsson Sander 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1396
1267 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
  Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Murumaa Mikael  
1098 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kass  Mirk Silver  
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1274
1268 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1255
  Lents Sebastian 0 : 1 Pukk Martin  
1035 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1287
 
Round: B5
1255 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1396
1173 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1287 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1268
1267 Narva Jaan Oskar 0.5 : 0.5 Moller Andrus 1131
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
  Pukk Martin 1 : 0 Kass  Mirk Silver  
1274 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur  
 
Round: B6
1396 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
1035 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1267
1274 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1173 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1287
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1255
1098 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
 
Round: B7
1287 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1274
1396 Tiivel Tuuli 0.5 : 0.5 Narva Jaan Oskar 1267
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1098 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1173
1268 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1255 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
 
Round: C1
1035 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1267
1173 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Karlsson Laura  
1274 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1255 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1268
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Murumaa Mikael  
  Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1287
1098 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
 
Round: C2
  Peri Karl Peeter 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
1267 Narva Jaan Oskar 0.5 : 0.5 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1287 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1173
1268 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1098
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1035 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Murumaa Mikael  
  Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1274
 
Round: C3
1098 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1268 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1287
1274 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Peri Karl Peeter  
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1267
  Murumaa Mikael 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
 
Round: C4
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur  
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1098
1035 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
1267 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1287 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1274
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 0.5 : 0.5 Sonina Marina 1173
1268 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Peri Karl Peeter  
 
Round: C5
1098 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kaljola Kaur  
1287 Moisto Mairon 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Rauno 1255
1131 Moller Andrus 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Kristjan  
1268 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1274 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
 
Round: C6
1268 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1287 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1267
1173 Sonina Marina 0.5 : 0.5 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1098 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
1255 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1274
 
Round: C7
1098 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan  
  Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1267
1268 Murumaa Magnus 0.5 : 0.5 Sonin Sergey 1274
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1173
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1131 Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Karlsson Laura  
1035 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1287
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2018-07-03
End: 2018-07-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.078073024749756 sec.