Nizhny Novgorod Open
Round: 1
  Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Razumkov Artem  
  Dumarevsky Piotr 0 : 1 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Vanina Alisa  
  Kiseleva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Streltsov Danila  
  Ruchkin Maksim 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
2527 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
  Belyaev Gleb 1 : 0 Minin Alexey  
2079 Samotsvetov Igor 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1882
1733 Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1797
2336 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153
1822 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey 1842
2191 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2425
2139 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Osepjants Alexandr 1897
2570 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr 2349
2145 Filippov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2176
2281 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2286
 
Round: 2
1882 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2425
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2176
2153 Petrovsky Dmitri 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 1822
2145 Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2139
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Samotsvetov Igor 2079
2336 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2527
2281 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr 2349
1897 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2191
  Belyaev Gleb 0 : 1 Gureyev Sergey 1797
  Vanina Alisa 0 : 1 Dumarevsky Piotr  
1733 Morovov Mikhail 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2286
  Zubov Roman 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry  
  Streltsov Danila 1 : 0 Razumkov Artem  
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Minin Alexey  
  Kiseleva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shustov Sergey 1842
  Ruchkin Maksim 0 : 1 Staroverov Alexandr  
 
Round: 3
  Dumarevsky Piotr 1 : 0 Streltsov Danila  
  Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Minin Alexey  
1797 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry  
  Kiseleva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Ruchkin Maksim  
1833 Zakatova Evgenia 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey 1842
  Razumkov Artem 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
  Belyaev Gleb 0 : 1 Vanina Alisa  
  Staroverov Alexandr 0 : 1 Zubov Roman  
2176 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153
2570 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1882
2191 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2139
1822 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1897
2336 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2286
2527 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2281
2425 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail 1733
2145 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Samotsvetov Igor 2079
2349 Milevsky Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
 
Round: 4
1897 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr 2349
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2286
2153 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2145
2139 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2336
1833 Zakatova Evgenia 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2425
2281 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
1822 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2176
2191 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2527
  Vanina Alisa 0 : 1 Minin Alexey  
  Razumkov Artem 0 : 1 Morovov Mikhail 1733
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Shustov Sergey 1842
  Belyaev Gleb 1 : 0 Ruchkin Maksim  
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Streltsov Danila  
  Kiseleva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Samotsvetov Igor 2079
1797 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1882
  Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Staroverov Alexandr  
 
Round: 5
1733 Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Streltsov Danila  
  Kiseleva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Minin Alexey  
1842 Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1797
  Zubov Roman 1 : 0 Belyaev Gleb  
2079 Samotsvetov Igor 1 : 0 Dumarevsky Piotr  
  Vanina Alisa 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
  Ruchkin Maksim 1 : 0 Razumkov Artem  
1822 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry  
2570 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2336
1897 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1882
2527 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr 2349
2425 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
2191 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2281
2139 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2176
2286 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153
2145 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1833
 
Round: 6
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153
1882 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2191
1842 Shustov Sergey 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1897
2281 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2425
2145 Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr 2349
2286 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2527
2176 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
2079 Samotsvetov Igor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2336
  Minin Alexey 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1833
  Razumkov Artem 1 : 0 Vanina Alisa  
1733 Morovov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 1822
  Zubov Roman 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton  
  Streltsov Danila 0 : 1 Ruchkin Maksim  
1797 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Dumarevsky Piotr  
  Staroverov Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2139
  Kiseleva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry  
 
Round: 7
2079 Samotsvetov Igor 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1797
  Dumarevsky Piotr 1 : 0 Belyaev Gleb  
1842 Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Zubov Roman  
  Ruchkin Maksim 1 : 0 Vanina Alisa  
1822 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Zakatova Evgenia 1833
  Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Razumkov Artem  
  Staroverov Alexandr 1 : 0 Streltsov Danila  
  Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry  
2336 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1882
2191 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Milevsky Alexandr 2349
2176 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail 1733
2425 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2286
2527 Klimashin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
2139 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153
2281 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
2145 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr 1897
 
Round: 8
2079 Samotsvetov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2286
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2145
1882 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1822
2176 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Milevsky Alexandr 2349
2281 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2336
1842 Shustov Sergey 0 : 1 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153
2570 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2191
2425 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2527
  Belyaev Gleb 0 : 1 Zakatova Evgenia 1833
  Razumkov Artem 0 : 1 Kiseleva Ekaterina  
  Streltsov Danila 0 : 1 Vanina Alisa  
  Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry  
  Ruchkin Maksim 0 : 1 Dumarevsky Piotr  
1733 Morovov Mikhail 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1897
  Staroverov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Gureyev Sergey 1797
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2139
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2004-03-12
End: 2004-03-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0132579803467 sec.