World Championship QT
Round: 1
2483 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Wang Yuxuan 2348
1993 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Mei Fan 2433
2316 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Liu Yang 2341
2056 Park Sang-Hyeon 0 : 1 Tachi Masaya 2303
2487 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304
2280 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2456 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1967
1849 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2378
2374 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2522 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325
2131 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2431
2524 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter 2203
2087 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2426
2108 Sun In 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2431
 
Round: 2
1967 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Wang Yuxuan 2348
2524 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2316
2203 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Liu Yang 2341
2087 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2433 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Sun In 2108
2131 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056
2325 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1849
2426 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
2374 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304
2431 Tang Kai Lam 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 1993
2303 Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2431
2522 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2378
2487 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2456 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Wai Chan Keong 2483
 
Round: 3
2374 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter 2203
1967 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056
2483 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2522
2108 Sun In 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2456 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2487
1849 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2433 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325
2303 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2431
2131 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2316
2378 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2431
2348 Wang Yuxuan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2087
2426 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2524
1993 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304
2341 Liu Yang 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
 
Round: 4
2304 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Tang Kai Lam 2431
2087 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2131
2280 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2303
1967 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2203
2456 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Liu Yang 2341
2325 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056
2378 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2433
2108 Sun In 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2483 Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2524
2316 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2374
2431 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2487
2348 Wang Yuxuan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2426
2522 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1849
1993 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2119
 
Round: 5
1849 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2203
1967 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2487 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Koyama Jun 2378
2341 Liu Yang 0 : 1 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325
2303 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2087
2056 Park Sang-Hyeon 0 : 1 Sun In 2108
2280 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1993
2426 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2433
2304 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2524
2431 Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2431 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2456
2131 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2522
2316 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Wang Yuxuan 2348
2374 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Wai Chan Keong 2483
 
Round: 6
2483 Wai Chan Keong 0.5 : 0.5 Tachi Masaya 2303
2131 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Liu Yang 2341
2378 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2119
1849 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2087
2203 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
2108 Sun In 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1967
  Cho Ik-hyun 0 : 1 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056
2524 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2456
2325 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 Lan Zhiren 2431
1993 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2316
2304 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2433
2487 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2426
2522 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Wang Yuxuan 2348
2374 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2431
 
Round: 7
2378 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304
2374 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325
2431 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1993
2108 Sun In 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Yuxuan 2348
2131 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
1849 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1967
2203 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056
2341 Liu Yang 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2456 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Tang Kai Lam 2431
2524 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Mei Fan 2433
2487 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2522
2316 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2087
2303 Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2426
2483 Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
Country: Chinese Taipei
City: Taipei
Start: 2017-08-03
End: 2017-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.087897062301636 sec.