The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1540 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1638 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1642 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Martishus Vladimir  
1584 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1272
1732 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1155
1333 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073
1435 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1231 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Muugamae Eric 1299
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1295
1479 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435
1868 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1186
1786 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1052
1434 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2050
1885 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1055
1749 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1162
1456 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1875 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1137
1371 Porohina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Popova Daria 1057
1603 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1144
1242 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1740
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1474
1483 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2182
 
Round: 2
1333 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2182
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1272
1434 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
  Vohtomin Matvei 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1137
1740 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1638
1055 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1162 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1057 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483
1242 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073
1474 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1371 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1231
1875 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435
1144 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1638
1868 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1504
1642 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1584
2050 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1435
1786 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1456
1299 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1603
1186 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1732 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1479
  Martishus Vladimir 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1052
1749 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1540
1885 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
1155 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
 
Round: 3
1055 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1504
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
1474 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1052
1456 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1144
1749 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2182
1155 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
1333 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1137
1479 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1162
1231 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1540 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1272
1540 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Vohtomin Matvei 1 : 0 Martishus Vladimir  
1868 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1638
1885 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1642
1740 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1371
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073
1242 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1435
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1638 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1434
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1732
1435 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1186
1483 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1584
1057 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Muugamae Eric 1299
2050 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1786
1875 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1603
 
Round: 4
1749 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1456
1371 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1642
1057 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1885 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1603
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
1333 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1299
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1242 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1875 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
1155 Tsehanovich Valeria 0.5 : 0.5 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073
1295 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1732
1786 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1479
1231 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1162
1137 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1055
1638 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1540
2182 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2050
1584 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1504
1434 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1474
1435 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1186
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1868
1435 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1052
1740 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1272
 
Round: 5
1299 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1504
1186 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1456
  Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1052
1642 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2165
1540 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1584
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
1242 Makhina Alla 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
1749 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1603
1435 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1434
1868 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 2050
1638 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1479
1875 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1435
1055 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1155
1371 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1786
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1333 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1732
1474 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1295
1057 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073
2182 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885
1231 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1137
1272 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1162
1483 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1740
 
Round: 6
1162 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1052
1584 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1479
1875 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2182
1474 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1504
1435 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1272
1155 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1137 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1540
1371 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1456
1186 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1295
1603 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1231
1749 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1868
2050 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Nikita 1732
1055 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333
1481 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073
1434 Grigoriev Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1435
1642 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1740
1885 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1786
1638 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1242
1299 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483
 
Round: 7
1435 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1231
1740 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1055
1786 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1584
1749 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2050
1052 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1483 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1162
1333 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1474
1435 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073
1371 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
1434 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1603
1540 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1504
1295 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1137
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2182
1885 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1868
1155 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1242
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1186
1638 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1642
1272 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1456
1479 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Muugamae Eric 1299
1875 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1732
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2017-01-02
End: 2017-01-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12327599525452 sec.